Train K5817 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5817 Travel Time 9h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
淮北-上海(1day)
Arrival 淮北 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 627Km
Arr. Time 12:13 Dep. Time 21:19 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K5817 1 HuaiBei (淮北) Departure Station 12:13 0m 0
K5817 2 SuZhou (宿州) 13:21 13:26 1h8m 52
K5817 3 BangBu (蚌埠) 14:25 14:43 2h12m 142
K5817 4 NanJing (南京) 17:08 17:41 4h55m 326
K5817 5 WuXi (无锡) 19:30 19:35 7h17m 501
K5817 6 SuZhou (苏州) 20:03 20:08 7h50m 543
K5817 7 ShangHai (上海) 21:19 Final arrival 9h6m 627