Train K5817 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5817 Travel Time 9h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
淮北-上海(1day)
Arrival 淮北 Departure 上海 Train Types Fast train Distance 627Km
Arr. Time 12:50 Dep. Time 22:06 Date of last update version 2019-2-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY233/US$34
Lower bunk CNY244/US$36
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY152US$22
Middle bunk CNY156/US$23
Lower bunk CNY161/US$24
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY86/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K5817 1 HuaiBei (淮北) Departure Station 12:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5817 2 SuZhou (宿州) 13:37 13:47 47m 52 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K5817 3 BangBu (蚌埠) 14:46 15:01 1h56m 142 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K5817 4 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 16:19 16:36 3h29m 269 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5817 5 NanJing (南京) 17:27 17:50 4h37m 326 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K5817 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 18:30 18:35 5h40m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5817 7 ChangZhou (常州) 19:19 19:24 6h29m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5817 8 WuXi (无锡) 19:51 19:56 7h1m 501 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5817 9 SuZhou (苏州) 20:28 20:33 7h38m 543 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K5817 10 KunShan (昆山) 20:57 21:02 8h7m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5817 11 ShangHai (上海) 22:06 Final arrival 9h16m 627 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36