Train K582/K583 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K582/K583 Travel Time 31h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁-宁波(3day)
Arrival 南宁 Departure 宁波 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2238Km
Arr. Time 22:26 Dep. Time 05:50 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$86
Lower bunk CNY640/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$55
Middle bunk CNY403/US$57
Lower bunk CNY416/US$59
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K582/K583 1 NanNing (南宁) Departure Station 22:26 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K582/K583 2 LiTang (黎塘) 00:01 00:06 1h35m 120 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K582/K583 3 LiuZhou (柳州) 01:40 01:48 3h14m 255 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K582/K583 4 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 05:50 06:11 7h24m 419 US$41US$70/73/75US$111/116
K582/K583 5 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 07:49 08:01 9h23m 528 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K582/K583 6 DongAnDong (东安东) 08:40 08:48 10h14m 589 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K582/K583 7 YongZhou (永州) 09:10 09:38 10h44m 829 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K582/K583 8 ShaoYang (邵阳) 11:19 11:25 12h53m 934 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K582/K583 9 ShaoDong (邵东) 11:48 11:51 13h22m 965 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K582/K583 10 LouDi (娄底) 12:55 13:12 14h29m 1032 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K582/K583 11 XiangTan (湘潭) 14:26 14:32 16h0m 1131 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K582/K583 12 ZhuZhou (株洲) 15:36 15:55 17h10m 1157 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K582/K583 13 PingXiang (萍乡) 16:47 16:51 18h21m 1238 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K582/K583 14 YiChun (宜春) 17:34 17:38 19h8m 1064 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K582/K583 15 FenYi (分宜) 17:56 17:59 19h30m 1122 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K582/K583 16 XinYu (新余) 18:19 18:22 19h53m 1363 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K582/K583 17 ZhangShu (樟树) 19:09 19:12 20h43m 1439 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K582/K583 18 JinXian (进贤) 20:18 20:21 21h52m 1529 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K582/K583 19 DongXiang (东乡) 20:48 20:51 22h22m 1357 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K582/K583 20 YingTan (鹰潭) 21:18 21:35 22h52m 1609 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K582/K583 21 ShangRao (上饶) 22:43 22:46 24h17m 1481 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K582/K583 22 QuZhou (衢州) 00:31 00:34 26h5m 1625 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K582/K583 23 JinHua (金华) 01:49 01:55 27h23m 1922 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K582/K583 24 YiWu (义乌) 02:30 02:33 28h4m 1970 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K582/K583 25 ZhuJi (诸暨) 03:04 03:07 28h38m 2022 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K582/K583 26 ShaoXing (绍兴) 04:13 04:16 29h47m 2130 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K582/K583 27 YuYao (余姚) 05:00 05:03 30h34m 2190 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K582/K583 28 NingBo (宁波) 05:50 Final arrival 31h24m 2238 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90