Train K582/K583 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K582/K583 Travel Time 31h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁-宁波(3day)
Arrival 南宁 Departure 宁波 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2238Km
Arr. Time 22:26 Dep. Time 06:17 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$90
Lower bunk CNY640/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$57
Middle bunk CNY403/US$59
Lower bunk CNY416/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K582/K583 1 NanNing (南宁) Departure Station 22:26 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K582/K583 2 LiTang (黎塘) 00:02 00:06 1h36m 120 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K582/K583 3 LiuZhou (柳州) 01:36 01:45 3h10m 255 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K582/K583 4 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 05:53 06:11 7h27m 419 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K582/K583 5 QuanZhouNan (全州南) 07:35 07:40 9h9m 528 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K582/K583 6 DongAnDong (东安东) 08:47 09:02 10h21m 589 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K582/K583 7 YongZhou (永州) 09:26 09:46 11h0m 829 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K582/K583 8 ShaoYang (邵阳) 11:17 11:23 12h51m 934 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K582/K583 9 ShaoDong (邵东) 11:46 11:50 13h20m 965 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K582/K583 10 LouDi (娄底) 12:55 13:12 14h29m 1032 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K582/K583 11 XiangTan (湘潭) 14:26 14:32 16h0m 1131 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K582/K583 12 ZhuZhou (株洲) 15:36 15:55 17h10m 1157 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K582/K583 13 PingXiang (萍乡) 16:47 16:51 18h21m 1238 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K582/K583 14 YiChun (宜春) 17:34 17:38 19h8m 1064 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K582/K583 15 FenYi (分宜) 17:56 17:59 19h30m 1122 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K582/K583 16 XinYu (新余) 18:19 18:22 19h53m 1363 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K582/K583 17 ZhangShu (樟树) 19:09 19:12 20h43m 1439 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K582/K583 18 JinXian (进贤) 20:18 20:21 21h52m 1529 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K582/K583 19 DongXiang (东乡) 20:48 20:51 22h22m 1357 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K582/K583 20 YingTan (鹰潭) 21:18 21:34 22h52m 1609 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K582/K583 21 ShangRao (上饶) 22:42 22:46 24h16m 1481 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K582/K583 22 QuZhou (衢州) 00:31 00:34 26h5m 1625 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K582/K583 23 JinHua (金华) 01:49 01:55 27h23m 1922 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K582/K583 24 YiWu (义乌) 02:30 02:33 28h4m 1970 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K582/K583 25 ZhuJi (诸暨) 03:04 03:07 28h38m 2022 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K582/K583 26 ShaoXing (绍兴) 04:17 04:20 29h51m 2130 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K582/K583 27 YuYao (余姚) 05:06 05:09 30h40m 2190 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K582/K583 28 NingBo (宁波) 06:17 Final arrival 31h51m 2238 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94