Train K5824 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5824 Travel Time 9h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-徐州(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 徐州 Train Types Fast train Distance 649Km
Arr. Time 05:09 Dep. Time 14:40 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY158US$22
Middle bunk CNY164/US$23
Lower bunk CNY169/US$24
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY91/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K5824 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 05:09 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K5824 2 KunShan (昆山) 05:44 05:48 35m 49 US$0US$0/0/0
K5824 3 SuZhou (苏州) 06:12 06:17 1h3m 84 US$2US$9/9/10
K5824 4 WuXi (无锡) 06:45 06:50 1h36m 126 US$1US$9/10/10
K5824 5 ChangZhou (常州) 07:17 07:22 2h8m 165 US$0US$0/0/0
K5824 6 ZhenJiang (镇江) 08:19 08:24 3h10m 237 US$0US$0/0/0
K5824 7 NanJing (南京) 09:15 09:24 4h6m 301 US$7US$13/14/14
K5824 8 BangBu (蚌埠) 11:45 11:51 6h36m 69 US$5US$11/18/18
K5824 9 XuZhou (徐州) 14:40 Final arrival 9h31m 649 US$13US$22/23/24