Train K5826 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5826 Travel Time 7h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-徐州(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 徐州 Train Types Fast train Distance 649Km
Arr. Time 02:33 Dep. Time 10:27 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY91/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
K5826 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 02:33 0m 0 US$0
K5826 2 KunShan (昆山) 03:07 03:12 34m 49 US$1
K5826 3 SuZhou (苏州) 03:36 03:41 1h3m 84 US$2
K5826 4 WuXi (无锡) 04:09 04:14 1h36m 126 US$3
K5826 5 ChangZhou (常州) 04:41 04:46 2h8m 165 US$3
K5826 6 NanJing (南京) 06:14 06:24 3h41m 301 US$7
K5826 7 BangBu (蚌埠) 08:30 08:36 5h57m 485 US$10
K5826 8 XuZhou (徐州) 10:27 Final arrival 7h54m 649 US$13