Train K5826 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5826 Travel Time 6h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-蚌埠(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 蚌埠 Train Types Fast train Distance 485Km
Arr. Time 07:15 Dep. Time 13:16 Date of last update version 2017-10-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY186/US$27
Lower bunk CNY194/US$29
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY123US$18
Middle bunk CNY126/US$19
Lower bunk CNY130/US$19
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY69/US$10
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K5826 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 07:15 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5826 2 KunShan (昆山) 07:54 08:06 39m 49 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5826 3 SuZhou (苏州) 08:30 08:34 1h15m 84 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5826 4 NanJing (南京) 10:47 11:03 3h32m 301 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5826 5 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 11:41 11:45 4h26m 358 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5826 6 MingGuang (明光) 12:28 12:32 5h13m 423 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5826 7 BangBu (蚌埠) 13:16 Final arrival 6h1m 485 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0