Train K5828 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5828 Travel Time 6h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-蚌埠(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 蚌埠 Train Types Fast train Distance 69Km
Arr. Time 06:28 Dep. Time 12:51 Date of last update version 2017-9-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY186/US$27
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY123US$18
Middle bunk CNY126/US$19
Lower bunk CNY130/US$19
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY69/US$10
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K5828 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 06:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K5828 2 KunShan (昆山) 07:02 07:06 34m 49 US$0US$0/0/0
K5828 3 SuZhou (苏州) 07:30 07:34 1h2m 84 US$0US$0/0/0
K5828 4 DanYang (丹阳) 09:11 09:15 2h43m 209 US$0US$0/0/0
K5828 5 ZhenJiang (镇江) 09:35 09:54 3h7m 237 US$0US$0/0/0
K5828 6 NanJing (南京) 10:39 10:53 4h11m 301 US$0US$0/0/0
K5828 7 BangBu (蚌埠) 12:51 Final arrival 6h23m 69 US$0US$0/0/0