Train K5828 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5828 Travel Time 6h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-蚌埠(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 蚌埠 Train Types Fast train Distance 69Km
Arr. Time 06:25 Dep. Time 12:58 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY186/US$26
Lower bunk CNY194/US$27
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY123US$17
Middle bunk CNY126/US$18
Lower bunk CNY130/US$18
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY69/US$10
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K5828 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 06:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K5828 2 SuZhou (苏州) 07:19 07:26 54m 84 US$1US$6/9/10US$13/14
K5828 3 WuXi (无锡) 07:54 07:59 1h29m 126 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K5828 4 ChangZhou (常州) 08:26 08:31 2h1m 165 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K5828 5 ZhenJiang (镇江) 09:15 09:20 2h50m 237 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K5828 6 NanJing (南京) 10:09 10:16 3h44m 301 US$4US$9/14/14US$20/21
K5828 7 BangBu (蚌埠) 12:58 Final arrival 6h33m 69 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27