Train K5831 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5831 Travel Time 8h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
徐州-上海南(2day)
Arrival 徐州 Departure 上海南 Train Types Fast train Distance 663Km
Arr. Time 18:32 Dep. Time 03:27 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K5831 1 XuZhou (徐州) Departure Station 18:32 0m 0
K5831 2 SuZhou (宿州) 19:19 19:24 47m 74
K5831 3 BangBu (蚌埠) 20:23 20:31 1h51m 164
K5831 4 NanJing (南京) 23:02 23:10 4h30m 348
K5831 5 WuXi (无锡) 01:36 01:41 7h4m 523
K5831 6 SuZhou (苏州) 02:09 02:14 7h37m 565
K5831 7 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 03:27 Final arrival 8h55m 663