Train K5832 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5832 Travel Time 8h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-徐州(1day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 徐州 Train Types Fast train Distance 663Km
Arr. Time 03:51 Dep. Time 12:12 Date of last update version 2020/2/27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K5832 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 03:51 0m 0
K5832 2 SuZhou (苏州) 05:04 05:10 1h13m 98
K5832 3 WuXi (无锡) 05:38 05:43 1h47m 140
K5832 4 ChangZhou (常州) 06:10 06:15 2h19m 179
K5832 5 NanJing (南京) 08:00 08:13 4h9m 315
K5832 6 BangBu (蚌埠) 10:11 10:17 6h20m 499
K5832 7 XuZhou (徐州) 12:12 Final arrival 8h21m 663