Train K5834 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K5834 Travel Time 9h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-徐州(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 徐州 Train Types Fast train Distance 649Km
Arr. Time 02:00 Dep. Time 11:17 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY91/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
K5834 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 02:00 0m 0 US$0
K5834 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 02:00 0m 0 US$0
K5834 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 02:00 0m 0 US$0
K5834 2 SuZhou (苏州) 02:54 02:59 54m 84 US$1
K5834 2 SuZhou (苏州) 02:54 02:59 54m 84 US$1
K5834 2 SuZhou (苏州) 02:54 02:59 54m 84 US$1
K5834 2 SuZhou (苏州) 02:54 02:59 54m 84 US$1
K5834 3 WuXi (无锡) 03:27 03:32 1h27m 126 US$3
K5834 3 WuXi (无锡) 03:27 03:32 1h27m 126 US$3
K5834 3 WuXi (无锡) 03:27 03:32 1h27m 126 US$3
K5834 3 WuXi (无锡) 03:27 03:32 1h27m 126 US$3
K5834 4 ChangZhou (常州) 03:59 04:04 1h59m 165 US$3
K5834 4 ChangZhou (常州) 03:59 04:04 1h59m 165 US$3
K5834 4 ChangZhou (常州) 03:59 04:04 1h59m 165 US$3
K5834 4 ChangZhou (常州) 03:59 04:04 1h59m 165 US$3
K5834 5 ZhenJiang (镇江) 04:48 04:53 2h48m 237 US$0
K5834 5 ZhenJiang (镇江) 04:48 04:53 2h48m 237 US$0
K5834 5 ZhenJiang (镇江) 04:48 04:53 2h48m 237 US$0
K5834 5 ZhenJiang (镇江) 04:48 04:53 2h48m 237 US$0
K5834 6 NanJing (南京) 05:38 05:48 3h38m 301 US$0
K5834 6 NanJing (南京) 05:38 05:48 3h38m 301 US$0
K5834 6 NanJing (南京) 05:38 05:48 3h38m 301 US$0
K5834 6 NanJing (南京) 05:38 05:48 3h38m 301 US$0
K5834 7 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 06:26 06:31 4h26m 358 US$0
K5834 7 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 06:26 06:31 4h26m 358 US$0
K5834 7 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 06:26 06:31 4h26m 358 US$0
K5834 7 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 06:26 06:31 4h26m 358 US$0
K5834 8 BangBu (蚌埠) 07:55 08:03 5h55m 69 US$5
K5834 8 BangBu (蚌埠) 07:55 08:03 5h55m 69 US$5
K5834 8 BangBu (蚌埠) 07:55 08:03 5h55m 69 US$5
K5834 8 BangBu (蚌埠) 07:55 08:03 5h55m 69 US$5
K5834 9 GuZhen (固镇) 08:34 08:39 6h34m 528 US$0
K5834 9 GuZhen (固镇) 08:34 08:39 6h34m 528 US$0
K5834 9 GuZhen (固镇) 08:34 08:39 6h34m 528 US$0
K5834 9 GuZhen (固镇) 08:34 08:39 6h34m 528 US$0
K5834 10 SuZhou (宿州) 09:07 09:12 7h7m 575 US$11
K5834 10 SuZhou (宿州) 09:07 09:12 7h7m 575 US$11
K5834 10 SuZhou (宿州) 09:07 09:12 7h7m 575 US$11
K5834 10 SuZhou (宿州) 09:07 09:12 7h7m 575 US$11
K5834 11 XuZhou (徐州) 11:17 Final arrival 9h17m 649 US$13
K5834 11 XuZhou (徐州) 11:17 Final arrival 9h17m 649 US$13
K5834 11 XuZhou (徐州) 11:17 Final arrival 9h17m 649 US$13
K5834 11 XuZhou (徐州) 11:17 Final arrival 9h17m 649 US$13