Train K585/K588 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K585/K588 Travel Time 37h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-深圳西(3day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 深圳西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2358Km
Arr. Time 17:52 Dep. Time 07:40 Date of last update version 2017-9-8
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K585/K588 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 17:52 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K585/K588 2 SuiNing (遂宁) 19:25 19:49 1h33m 148 US$3US$9/9/10US$14/15
K585/K588 3 TongNan (潼南) 20:42 20:48 2h50m 200 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K585/K588 4 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 21:56 22:21 4h4m 317 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K585/K588 5 FuLing (涪陵) 23:25 23:30 5h33m 417 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K585/K588 6 XiuShan (秀山) 03:46 03:56 9h54m 723 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K585/K588 7 TongRen (铜仁) 05:03 05:09 11h11m 826 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K585/K588 8 HuaiHua (怀化) 06:42 07:00 12h50m 919 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K585/K588 9 HuiTong (会同) 08:35 08:39 14h43m 1009 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K585/K588 10 JingZhou (靖州) 09:28 09:35 15h36m 1048 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K585/K588 11 TongDao (通道) 10:05 10:10 16h13m 1079 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K585/K588 12 RongAn (融安) 12:29 12:37 18h37m 1217 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K585/K588 13 LiuJiang (柳江) 14:37 14:57 20h45m 1350 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K585/K588 14 LaiBin (来宾) 15:58 16:02 22h6m 1440 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K585/K588 15 GuiGang (贵港) 17:30 17:35 23h38m 1550 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K585/K588 16 YuLin (玉林) 19:14 19:34 25h22m 1648 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K585/K588 17 WenDi (文地) 20:36 20:39 26h44m 1718 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K585/K588 18 HeChun (河唇) 21:22 21:26 27h30m 1762 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K585/K588 19 HuaZhou (化州) 22:11 22:16 28h19m 1802 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K585/K588 20 MaoMingXi (茂名西) 22:54 23:02 29h2m 1823 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K585/K588 21 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 02:57 03:01 33h5m 2087 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K585/K588 22 FoShan (佛山) 04:22 04:32 34h30m 2174 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K585/K588 23 GuangZhou (广州) 04:58 05:20 35h6m 2196 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K585/K588 24 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) 07:40 Final arrival 37h48m 2358 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106