Train K585/K588 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K585/K588 Travel Time 37h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-深圳西(3day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 深圳西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2358Km
Arr. Time 17:52 Dep. Time 07:20 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K585/K588 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 17:52 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K585/K588 2 SuiNing (遂宁) 19:25 19:30 1h33m 148 US$3US$9/9/10US$14/15
K585/K588 3 HeChuan (合川) 20:38 20:50 2h46m 250 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K585/K588 4 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 21:30 21:43 3h38m 317 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K585/K588 5 FuLing (涪陵) 22:53 23:01 5h1m 417 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K585/K588 6 TongRen (铜仁) 04:58 05:04 11h6m 826 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K585/K588 7 HuaiHua (怀化) 06:41 07:01 12h49m 919 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K585/K588 8 HuiTong (会同) 08:35 08:39 14h43m 1009 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K585/K588 9 JingZhou (靖州) 09:29 09:34 15h37m 1048 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K585/K588 10 TongDao (通道) 10:03 10:06 16h11m 1079 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K585/K588 11 RongAn (融安) 12:29 12:36 18h37m 1217 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K585/K588 12 LiuZhou (柳州) 14:29 14:58 20h37m 1370 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K585/K588 13 GuiGang (贵港) 17:11 17:16 23h19m 1550 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K585/K588 14 YuLin (玉林) 18:26 18:38 24h34m 1648 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K585/K588 15 WenDi (文地) 19:34 19:37 25h42m 1718 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K585/K588 16 HeChun (河唇) 20:09 20:12 26h17m 1762 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K585/K588 17 HuaZhou (化州) 21:01 21:06 27h9m 1802 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K585/K588 18 MaoMingXi (茂名西) 21:28 21:55 27h36m 1823 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K585/K588 19 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 02:41 02:49 32h49m 2087 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K585/K588 20 FoShan (佛山) 03:58 04:04 34h6m 2174 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K585/K588 21 GuangZhou (广州) 04:36 04:49 34h44m 2196 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K585/K588 22 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) 07:20 Final arrival 37h28m 2358 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106