Train K585/K588 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K585/K588 Travel Time 37h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-深圳西(3day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 深圳西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2358Km
Arr. Time 17:52 Dep. Time 07:10 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$97
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$61
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$65
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$36
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K585/K588 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 17:52 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K585/K588 2 SuiNing (遂宁) 19:25 19:30 1h33m 148 US$3US$8/9/10US$13/14
K585/K588 3 HeChuan (合川) 20:38 20:50 2h46m 250 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K585/K588 4 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 21:30 21:45 3h38m 317 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K585/K588 5 FuLing (涪陵) 22:55 22:59 5h3m 417 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K585/K588 6 QianJiang (黔江) 01:02 01:07 7h10m 586 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K585/K588 7 TongRen (铜仁) 04:58 05:04 11h6m 826 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K585/K588 8 HuaiHua (怀化) 06:36 07:01 12h44m 919 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K585/K588 9 HuiTong (会同) 08:37 08:40 14h45m 1009 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K585/K588 10 JingZhou (靖州) 09:29 09:34 15h37m 1048 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K585/K588 11 TongDao (通道) 10:04 10:07 16h12m 1079 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K585/K588 12 RongAn (融安) 12:29 12:36 18h37m 1217 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K585/K588 13 LiuZhou (柳州) 14:30 14:58 20h38m 1370 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K585/K588 14 GuiGang (贵港) 17:11 17:16 23h19m 1550 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K585/K588 15 YuLin (玉林) 18:23 18:33 24h31m 1648 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K585/K588 16 WenDi (文地) 19:29 19:33 25h37m 1718 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K585/K588 17 HeChun (河唇) 20:05 20:08 26h13m 1762 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K585/K588 18 HuaZhou (化州) 21:01 21:06 27h9m 1802 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K585/K588 19 MaoMingXi (茂名西) 21:28 21:53 27h36m 1823 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K585/K588 20 FoShan (佛山) 03:52 04:00 34h0m 2174 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K585/K588 21 GuangZhou (广州) 04:37 04:47 34h45m 2196 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K585/K588 22 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) 07:10 Final arrival 37h18m 2358 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101