Train K586/K587 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K586/K587 Travel Time 38h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳西-成都(0day)
Arrival 深圳西 Departure 成都 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2358Km
Arr. Time 08:50 Dep. Time 22:59 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY673/US$95
Lower bunk CNY703/US$99
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY426US$60
Middle bunk CNY441/US$62
Lower bunk CNY456/US$64
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY148.5/US$21
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K586/K587 1 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) Departure Station 08:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K586/K587 2 DongGuan (东莞) 10:02 10:05 1h12m 91 US$8US$22/23/24US$34/36
K586/K587 3 GuangZhou (广州) 11:18 11:44 2h28m 162 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K586/K587 4 FoShan (佛山) 12:09 12:13 3h19m 184 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K586/K587 5 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 13:28 13:35 4h38m 271 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K586/K587 6 YangChun (阳春) 15:10 15:28 6h20m 408 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K586/K587 7 MaoMing (茂名) 17:05 17:17 8h15m 523 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K586/K587 8 MaoMingXi (茂名西) 17:30 17:50 8h40m 533 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K586/K587 9 HuaZhou (化州) 18:12 18:16 9h22m 554 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K586/K587 10 HeChun (河唇) 18:54 18:57 10h4m 594 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K586/K587 11 YuLin (玉林) 20:21 20:36 11h31m 708 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K586/K587 12 GuiGang (贵港) 21:37 21:42 12h47m 797 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K586/K587 13 LaiBin (来宾) 23:11 23:16 14h21m 916 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K586/K587 14 LiuZhou (柳州) 00:17 00:37 15h27m 986 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K586/K587 15 RongAn (融安) 02:43 02:47 17h53m 1127 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K586/K587 16 TongDao (通道) 05:22 05:25 20h32m 1279 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K586/K587 17 JingZhou (靖州) 06:01 06:05 21h11m 1310 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K586/K587 18 HuiTong (会同) 06:38 06:42 21h48m 1349 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K586/K587 19 HuaiHua (怀化) 08:19 08:39 23h29m 1439 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K586/K587 20 TongRen (铜仁) 09:41 09:47 24h51m 1532 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K586/K587 21 XiuShan (秀山) 11:02 11:07 26h12m 1635 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K586/K587 22 YouYang (酉阳) 11:47 11:50 26h57m 1679 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K586/K587 23 QianJiang (黔江) 12:58 13:01 28h8m 1761 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K586/K587 24 PengShui (彭水) 14:02 14:06 29h12m 1813 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K586/K587 25 FuLing (涪陵) 15:51 16:02 31h1m 1929 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K586/K587 26 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 17:13 17:30 32h23m 2041 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K586/K587 27 SuiNing (遂宁) 20:00 20:23 35h10m 2208 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K586/K587 28 ChengDu (成都) 22:59 Final arrival 38h9m 2358 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99