Train K586/K587 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K586/K587 Travel Time 37h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳西-成都(2day)
Arrival 深圳西 Departure 成都 Train Types Fast train Distance 2358Km
Arr. Time 09:06 Dep. Time 22:57 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K586/K587 1 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) Departure Station 09:06 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K586/K587 2 GuangZhou (广州) 11:28 11:50 2h22m 162 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K586/K587 3 FoShan (佛山) 12:14 12:19 3h8m 184 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K586/K587 4 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 13:43 13:49 4h37m 271 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K586/K587 5 YangChun (阳春) 15:25 15:31 6h19m 408 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K586/K587 6 MaoMingXi (茂名西) 18:00 18:07 8h54m 533 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K586/K587 7 HuaZhou (化州) 18:29 18:36 9h23m 554 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K586/K587 8 HeChun (河唇) 19:14 19:17 10h8m 594 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K586/K587 9 YuLin (玉林) 20:38 20:56 11h32m 708 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K586/K587 10 GuiGang (贵港) 21:57 22:02 12h51m 797 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K586/K587 11 LaiBin (来宾) 23:31 23:36 14h25m 916 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K586/K587 12 LiuJiang (柳江) 00:33 00:48 15h27m 997 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K586/K587 13 TongDao (通道) 05:29 05:33 20h23m 1279 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K586/K587 14 JingZhou (靖州) 06:09 06:13 21h3m 1310 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K586/K587 15 HuiTong (会同) 06:47 06:52 21h41m 1349 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K586/K587 16 HuaiHua (怀化) 08:19 08:35 23h13m 1439 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K586/K587 17 TongRen (铜仁) 09:37 09:43 24h31m 1532 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K586/K587 18 XiuShan (秀山) 11:19 11:25 26h13m 1635 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K586/K587 19 YouYang (酉阳) 11:51 11:54 26h45m 1679 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K586/K587 20 QianJiang (黔江) 12:57 13:04 27h51m 1761 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K586/K587 21 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 17:23 17:57 32h17m 2041 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K586/K587 22 HeChuan (合川) 18:35 18:38 33h29m 2097 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K586/K587 23 SuiNing (遂宁) 19:46 20:09 34h40m 2208 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K586/K587 24 ChengDu (成都) 22:57 Final arrival 37h51m 2358 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106