Train K586/K587 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K586/K587 Travel Time 38h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳西-成都(2day)
Arrival 深圳西 Departure 成都 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2358Km
Arr. Time 08:45 Dep. Time 23:01 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K586/K587 1 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) Departure Station 08:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K586/K587 2 DongGuan (东莞) 10:06 10:09 1h21m 91 US$8US$23/24/25US$35/37
K586/K587 3 GuangZhou (广州) 11:16 11:43 2h31m 162 US$11US$25/27/28US$39/41
K586/K587 4 FoShan (佛山) 12:07 12:12 3h22m 184 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K586/K587 5 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 13:29 13:35 4h44m 271 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K586/K587 6 YangChun (阳春) 15:12 15:30 6h27m 408 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K586/K587 7 MaoMing (茂名) 17:05 17:17 8h20m 523 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K586/K587 8 MaoMingXi (茂名西) 17:30 17:50 8h45m 533 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K586/K587 9 HuaZhou (化州) 18:12 18:16 9h27m 554 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K586/K587 10 HeChun (河唇) 18:54 18:57 10h9m 594 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K586/K587 11 YuLin (玉林) 20:21 20:36 11h36m 708 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K586/K587 12 GuiGang (贵港) 21:37 21:42 12h52m 797 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K586/K587 13 LaiBin (来宾) 23:11 23:16 14h26m 916 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K586/K587 14 LiuZhou (柳州) 00:17 00:37 15h32m 986 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K586/K587 15 RongAn (融安) 02:43 02:47 17h58m 1127 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K586/K587 16 TongDao (通道) 05:26 05:28 20h41m 1279 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K586/K587 17 JingZhou (靖州) 06:05 06:13 21h20m 1310 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K586/K587 18 HuiTong (会同) 06:47 06:52 22h2m 1349 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K586/K587 19 HuaiHua (怀化) 08:15 08:35 23h30m 1439 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K586/K587 20 TongRen (铜仁) 09:37 09:43 24h52m 1532 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K586/K587 21 XiuShan (秀山) 11:12 11:18 26h27m 1635 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K586/K587 22 QianJiang (黔江) 13:06 13:10 28h21m 1761 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K586/K587 23 WuLong (武隆) 14:41 14:44 29h56m 1874 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K586/K587 24 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 17:13 17:30 32h28m 2041 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K586/K587 25 SuiNing (遂宁) 19:56 20:22 35h11m 2208 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K586/K587 26 ChengDu (成都) 23:01 Final arrival 38h16m 2358 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106