Train K586/K587 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K586/K587 Travel Time 38h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳西-成都(2day)
Arrival 深圳西 Departure 成都 Train Types Fast train Distance 2358Km
Arr. Time 08:52 Dep. Time 22:57 Date of last update version 2017-11-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K586/K587 1 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) Departure Station 08:52 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K586/K587 2 GuangZhou (广州) 11:28 11:50 2h36m 162 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K586/K587 3 FoShan (佛山) 12:14 12:20 3h22m 184 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K586/K587 4 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 13:42 13:48 4h50m 271 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K586/K587 5 YangChun (阳春) 15:25 15:33 6h33m 408 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K586/K587 6 MaoMingXi (茂名西) 17:57 18:07 9h5m 533 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K586/K587 7 HuaZhou (化州) 18:29 18:35 9h37m 554 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K586/K587 8 HeChun (河唇) 19:12 19:17 10h20m 594 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K586/K587 9 YuLin (玉林) 20:38 20:56 11h46m 708 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K586/K587 10 GuiGang (贵港) 21:57 22:02 13h5m 797 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K586/K587 11 LaiBin (来宾) 23:31 23:36 14h39m 916 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K586/K587 12 LiuJiang (柳江) 00:33 00:48 15h41m 997 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K586/K587 13 TongDao (通道) 05:29 05:33 20h37m 1279 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K586/K587 14 JingZhou (靖州) 06:09 06:13 21h17m 1310 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K586/K587 15 HuiTong (会同) 06:47 06:52 21h55m 1349 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K586/K587 16 HuaiHua (怀化) 08:19 08:35 23h27m 1439 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K586/K587 17 TongRen (铜仁) 09:37 09:43 24h45m 1532 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K586/K587 18 XiuShan (秀山) 11:19 11:25 26h27m 1635 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K586/K587 19 YouYang (酉阳) 11:55 11:58 27h3m 1679 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K586/K587 20 QianJiang (黔江) 13:13 13:19 28h21m 1761 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K586/K587 21 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 17:24 17:57 32h32m 2041 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K586/K587 22 HeChuan (合川) 18:36 18:39 33h44m 2097 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K586/K587 23 SuiNing (遂宁) 19:47 20:09 34h55m 2208 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K586/K587 24 ChengDu (成都) 22:57 Final arrival 38h5m 2358 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0