Train K586/K587 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K586/K587 Travel Time 38h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳西-成都(2day)
Arrival 深圳西 Departure 成都 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2358Km
Arr. Time 08:50 Dep. Time 22:57 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K586/K587 1 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) Departure Station 08:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K586/K587 2 DongGuan (东莞) 10:28 10:32 1h38m 91 US$8US$23/24/25US$35/37
K586/K587 3 GuangZhou (广州) 11:25 11:40 2h35m 162 US$11US$25/27/28US$39/41
K586/K587 4 FoShan (佛山) 12:04 12:10 3h14m 184 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K586/K587 5 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 13:37 13:43 4h47m 271 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K586/K587 6 YangChun (阳春) 15:20 15:32 6h30m 408 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K586/K587 7 MaoMing (茂名) 17:14 17:34 8h24m 523 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K586/K587 8 MaoMingXi (茂名西) 17:47 18:07 8h57m 533 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K586/K587 9 HuaZhou (化州) 18:29 18:34 9h39m 554 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K586/K587 10 HeChun (河唇) 19:20 19:23 10h30m 594 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K586/K587 11 YuLin (玉林) 20:44 20:56 11h54m 708 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K586/K587 12 GuiGang (贵港) 21:57 22:02 13h7m 797 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K586/K587 13 LaiBin (来宾) 23:31 23:36 14h41m 916 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K586/K587 14 LiuJiang (柳江) 00:33 00:48 15h43m 997 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K586/K587 15 TongDao (通道) 05:29 05:33 20h39m 1279 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K586/K587 16 JingZhou (靖州) 06:09 06:13 21h19m 1310 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K586/K587 17 HuiTong (会同) 06:47 06:52 21h57m 1349 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K586/K587 18 HuaiHua (怀化) 08:15 08:35 23h25m 1439 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K586/K587 19 TongRen (铜仁) 09:37 09:45 24h47m 1532 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K586/K587 20 XiuShan (秀山) 11:16 11:23 26h26m 1635 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K586/K587 21 QianJiang (黔江) 13:11 13:15 28h21m 1761 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K586/K587 22 WuLong (武隆) 14:39 14:42 29h49m 1874 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K586/K587 23 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 17:29 17:57 32h39m 2041 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K586/K587 24 HeChuan (合川) 18:36 18:39 33h46m 2097 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K586/K587 25 SuiNing (遂宁) 19:59 20:09 35h9m 2208 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K586/K587 26 ChengDu (成都) 22:57 Final arrival 38h7m 2358 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106