Train K59/K62 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K59/K62 Travel Time 20h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
南通-西安(2day)
Arrival 南通 Departure 西安 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1518Km
Arr. Time 16:55 Dep. Time 13:53 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY541.5/US$76
Lower bunk CNY565.5/US$80
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY344.5US$49
Middle bunk CNY358.5/US$50
Lower bunk CNY369.5/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY197.5/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K59/K62 1 NanTong (南通) Departure Station 16:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K59/K62 2 HaiAn (海安) 17:36 17:40 41m 65 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K59/K62 3 TaiZhou (泰州) 18:14 18:18 1h19m 119 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K59/K62 4 YangZhou (扬州) 18:58 19:02 2h3m 183 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K59/K62 5 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 20:13 20:23 3h18m 306 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K59/K62 6 BangBu (蚌埠) 21:47 22:30 4h52m 433 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K59/K62 7 HuaiNan (淮南) 23:53 00:09 6h58m 500 US$12US$22/23/24US$34/36
K59/K62 8 FuYang (阜阳) 01:28 01:45 8h33m 626 US$14US$26/27/28US$41/42
K59/K62 9 ShangQiu (商丘) 03:42 03:48 10h47m 804 US$17US$31/32/33US$48/50
K59/K62 10 MinQuan (民权) 04:25 04:29 11h30m 875 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K59/K62 11 KaiFeng (开封) 05:26 05:34 12h31m 935 US$19US$34/35/36US$53/55
K59/K62 12 ZhengZhou (郑州) 06:20 06:49 13h25m 1007 US$20US$36/37/39US$57/59
K59/K62 13 LuoYang (洛阳) 08:25 08:28 15h30m 1131 US$22US$39/41/42US$62/65
K59/K62 14 SanMenXia (三门峡) 10:10 10:13 17h15m 1253 US$24US$42/44/46US$67/70
K59/K62 15 SanMenXiaXi (三门峡西) 10:35 10:38 17h40m 1276 US$25US$44/46/47US$69/72
K59/K62 16 WeiNan (渭南) 13:00 13:03 20h5m 1462 US$27US$47/49/51US$75/78
K59/K62 17 XiAn (西安) 13:53 Final arrival 20h58m 1518 US$28US$49/50/52US$76/80