Train K590 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K590 Travel Time 31h20m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆-北京西(3day)
Arrival 重庆 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2091Km
Arr. Time 21:58 Dep. Time 05:18 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY640/US$94
Lower bunk CNY669/US$98
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY408US$60
Middle bunk CNY421/US$62
Lower bunk CNY436/US$64
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K590 1 ChongQing (重庆) Departure Station 21:58 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K590 2 DaZhou (达州) 02:58 03:14 5h0m 255 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K590 3 AnKang (安康) 06:39 06:53 8h41m 531 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K590 4 ShiYan (十堰) 09:47 09:50 11h49m 720 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K590 5 WuDangShan (武当山) 10:08 10:10 12h10m 739 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K590 6 GuCheng (谷城) 11:01 11:03 13h3m 824 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K590 7 XiangYang (襄阳) 12:05 12:37 14h7m 904 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K590 8 DengZhou (邓州) 13:36 13:39 15h38m 964 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K590 9 NanZhao (南召) 15:13 15:16 17h15m 1078 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K590 10 PingDingShanXi (平顶山西) 16:08 16:11 18h10m 1142 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K590 11 RuZhou (汝州) 16:48 16:51 18h50m 1184 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K590 12 JiYuan (济源) 19:25 19:28 21h27m 1354 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K590 13 QinYang (沁阳) 20:05 20:08 22h7m 1443 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K590 14 JiaoZuo (焦作) 20:37 20:43 22h39m 1419 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K590 15 XinXiang (新乡) 21:55 22:18 23h57m 1469 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K590 16 HeBi (鹤壁) 22:57 23:01 24h59m 1535 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K590 17 AnYang (安阳) 23:30 23:34 25h32m 1576 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K590 18 HanDan (邯郸) 00:09 00:21 26h11m 1636 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K590 19 XingTai (邢台) 00:52 00:56 26h54m 1688 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K590 20 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 02:07 02:13 28h9m 1797 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K590 21 BaoDing (保定) 03:33 03:37 29h35m 1932 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K590 22 BeiJingXi (北京西) 05:18 Final arrival 31h20m 2091 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98