Train K590 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K590 Travel Time 31h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆-北京西(3day)
Arrival 重庆 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2091Km
Arr. Time 22:13 Dep. Time 05:18 Date of last update version 2020/11/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY629/US$89
Lower bunk CNY656/US$92
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY399US$56
Middle bunk CNY414/US$58
Lower bunk CNY428/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY236/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K590 1 ChongQing (重庆) Departure Station 22:13 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K590 2 DaZhou (达州) 02:58 03:10 4h45m 255 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K590 3 AnKang (安康) 05:59 06:13 7h46m 531 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K590 4 ShiYan (十堰) 09:50 09:53 11h37m 720 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K590 5 WuDangShan (武当山) 10:11 10:14 11h58m 739 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K590 6 GuCheng (谷城) 11:08 11:11 12h55m 824 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K590 7 XiangYang (襄阳) 12:12 12:35 13h59m 904 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K590 8 DengZhou (邓州) 13:36 13:39 15h23m 964 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K590 9 NanYang (南阳) 14:26 14:29 16h13m 1020 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K590 10 NanZhao (南召) 15:10 15:13 16h57m 1078 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K590 11 BaoFeng (宝丰) 16:04 16:09 17h51m 1205 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K590 12 RuZhou (汝州) 16:48 16:51 18h35m 1184 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K590 13 JiYuan (济源) 19:26 19:30 21h13m 1354 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K590 14 JiaoZuo (焦作) 20:41 20:46 22h28m 1419 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K590 15 XinXiang (新乡) 21:49 22:18 23h36m 1469 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K590 16 TangYin (汤阴) 23:10 23:12 24h57m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K590 17 AnYang (安阳) 23:30 23:34 25h17m 1576 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K590 18 HanDan (邯郸) 00:09 00:21 25h56m 1636 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K590 19 XingTai (邢台) 00:52 00:56 26h39m 1688 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K590 20 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 02:07 02:13 27h54m 1797 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K590 21 BaoDing (保定) 03:33 03:37 29h20m 1932 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K590 22 BeiJingXi (北京西) 05:18 Final arrival 31h5m 2091 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92