Train K593/K596 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K593/K596 Travel Time 68h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
阿克苏-杭州(4day)
Arrival 阿克苏 Departure 杭州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 4933Km
Arr. Time 23:59 Dep. Time 20:32 Date of last update version 2019-2-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1193/US$175
Lower bunk CNY1247/US$183
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY751US$110
Middle bunk CNY778/US$114
Lower bunk CNY805/US$118
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY447/US$66
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K593/K596 1 Akesu (阿克苏) Departure Station 23:59 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K593/K596 2 XinHe (新和) 02:40 02:43 2h41m 202 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K593/K596 3 KuChe (库车) 03:19 03:22 3h20m 242 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K593/K596 4 (轮台) 05:13 05:15 5h14m 335 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K593/K596 5 Korla (库尔勒) 08:35 08:46 8h36m 524 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K593/K596 6 YanShi (焉耆) 09:25 09:28 9h26m 580 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K593/K596 7 HeShuo (和硕) 10:00 10:03 10h1m 621 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K593/K596 8 MaLan (马兰) 10:32 10:35 10h33m 663 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K593/K596 9 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 12:37 12:43 12h38m 858 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K593/K596 10 ShanShan (鄯善) 14:07 14:16 14h8m 1006 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K593/K596 11 HaMi (哈密) 17:28 17:43 17h29m 1269 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K593/K596 12 LiuYuan (柳园) 20:49 20:58 20h50m 1590 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K593/K596 13 YuMen (玉门) 23:26 23:29 23h27m 1755 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K593/K596 14 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 01:13 01:21 25h14m 1887 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K593/K596 15 ZhangYe (张掖) 03:41 03:47 27h42m 2110 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K593/K596 16 JinChang (金昌) 05:41 05:44 29h42m 2280 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K593/K596 17 WuWei (武威) 06:35 06:41 30h36m 2354 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K593/K596 18 LanZhou (兰州) 10:30 10:46 34h31m 2657 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K593/K596 19 DingXi (定西) 12:02 12:05 36h3m 2775 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K593/K596 20 LongXi (陇西) 12:58 13:18 36h59m 2859 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K593/K596 21 WuShan (武山) 13:47 13:49 37h48m 2898 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K593/K596 22 GanGu (甘谷) 14:21 14:39 38h22m 2938 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K593/K596 23 TianShui (天水) 15:53 15:58 39h54m 3005 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
K593/K596 24 BaoJi (宝鸡) 18:43 18:49 42h44m 3160 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
K593/K596 25 YangLing (杨陵) 19:43 19:58 43h44m 3248 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
K593/K596 26 XiAn (西安) 21:00 21:09 45h1m 3333 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
K593/K596 27 SanMenXia (三门峡) 00:34 00:42 48h35m 3598 US$51US$86/89/92US$136/142
K593/K596 28 LuoYang (洛阳) 02:35 02:43 50h36m 3720 US$53US$89/92/95US$141/148
K593/K596 29 ZhengZhou (郑州) 04:24 04:32 52h25m 3844 US$54US$90/94/97US$144/150
K593/K596 30 KaiFeng (开封) 05:18 05:21 53h19m 3916 US$55US$92/95/99US$146/153
K593/K596 31 MinQuan (民权) 06:08 06:11 54h9m 3995 US$55US$93/97/100US$148/155
K593/K596 32 ShangQiu (商丘) 06:58 07:01 54h59m 4047 US$55US$93/97/100US$148/155
K593/K596 33 DangShan (砀山) 07:46 07:56 55h47m 4110 US$57US$96/99/102US$151/158
K593/K596 34 XuZhou (徐州) 08:51 09:09 56h52m 4193 US$58US$97/101/104US$154/161
K593/K596 35 SuZhou (宿州) 09:56 10:00 57h57m 4267 US$58US$99/102/106US$156/163
K593/K596 36 GuZhen (固镇) 10:28 10:45 58h29m 4314 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K593/K596 37 BangBu (蚌埠) 11:19 11:26 59h20m 4357 US$59US$100/103/107US$159/166
K593/K596 38 HeFei (合肥) 13:21 13:40 61h22m 4488 US$61US$102/106/109US$162/169
K593/K596 39 ChaoHu (巢湖) 14:30 14:35 62h31m 4552 US$61US$103/107/111US$164/171
K593/K596 40 WuHu (芜湖) 16:01 16:07 64h2m 4629 US$62US$105/109/113US$167/174
K593/K596 41 XuanCheng (宣城) 17:04 17:08 65h5m 4693 US$62US$105/109/113US$167/174
K593/K596 42 GuangDe (广德) 17:56 18:00 65h57m 4756 US$64US$107/111/115US$170/178
K593/K596 43 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 18:35 18:39 66h36m 4807 US$65US$109/113/116US$172/180
K593/K596 44 DeQingXi (德清西) 19:28 19:31 67h29m 4865 US$65US$109/113/116US$172/180
K593/K596 45 HangZhou (杭州) 20:32 Final arrival 68h33m 4933 US$66US$110/114/118US$175/183