Train K593/K596 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K593/K596 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
阿克苏-杭州(0day)
Arrival 阿克苏 Departure 杭州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 4933Km
Arr. Time 23:54 Dep. Time 20:32 Date of last update version 2018-5-13
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1193/US$175
Lower bunk CNY1247/US$183
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY751US$110
Middle bunk CNY778/US$114
Lower bunk CNY805/US$118
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY447/US$66
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K593/K596 1 Akesu (阿克苏) Departure Station 23:54 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K593/K596 2 XinHe (新和) 02:00 02:03 2h6m 202 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K593/K596 3 KuChe (库车) 02:34 02:40 2h40m 242 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K593/K596 4 (轮台) 04:04 04:10 4h10m 335 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K593/K596 5 Korla (库尔勒) 06:50 07:10 6h56m 524 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K593/K596 6 YanShi (焉耆) 07:54 07:57 8h0m 580 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K593/K596 7 HeShuo (和硕) 08:27 08:30 8h33m 621 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K593/K596 8 MaLan (马兰) 09:01 09:04 9h7m 663 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K593/K596 9 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 11:57 12:03 12h3m 858 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K593/K596 10 ShanShan (鄯善) 13:47 13:53 13h53m 1006 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K593/K596 11 HaMi (哈密) 17:30 17:47 17h36m 1269 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K593/K596 12 LiuYuan (柳园) 21:05 21:11 21h11m 1590 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K593/K596 13 YuMen (玉门) 23:26 23:29 23h32m 1755 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K593/K596 14 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 01:13 01:21 25h19m 1887 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K593/K596 15 ZhangYe (张掖) 03:41 03:47 27h47m 2110 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K593/K596 16 JinChang (金昌) 05:41 05:44 29h47m 2280 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K593/K596 17 WuWei (武威) 06:35 06:41 30h41m 2354 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K593/K596 18 LanZhou (兰州) 10:30 10:46 34h36m 2657 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K593/K596 19 DingXi (定西) 12:02 12:05 36h8m 2775 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K593/K596 20 LongXi (陇西) 12:58 13:24 37h4m 2859 US$43US$73/76/78US$116/121
K593/K596 21 GanGu (甘谷) 14:18 14:38 38h24m 2938 US$44US$75/77/80US$118/123
K593/K596 22 TianShui (天水) 15:52 15:58 39h58m 3005 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
K593/K596 23 BaoJi (宝鸡) 18:43 18:49 42h49m 3160 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/130
K593/K596 24 YangLing (杨陵) 19:43 19:58 43h49m 3248 US$48US$80/83/86US$127/132
K593/K596 25 XiAn (西安) 21:00 21:09 45h6m 3333 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
K593/K596 26 SanMenXia (三门峡) 00:34 00:42 48h40m 3598 US$51US$86/89/92US$136/142
K593/K596 27 LuoYang (洛阳) 02:35 02:43 50h41m 3720 US$53US$89/92/95US$141/148
K593/K596 28 ZhengZhou (郑州) 04:24 04:32 52h30m 3844 US$54US$90/94/97US$144/150
K593/K596 29 KaiFeng (开封) 05:18 05:21 53h24m 3916 US$55US$92/95/99US$146/153
K593/K596 30 MinQuan (民权) 06:08 06:11 54h14m 3995 US$55US$93/97/100US$148/155
K593/K596 31 ShangQiu (商丘) 06:58 07:01 55h4m 4047 US$55US$93/97/100US$148/155
K593/K596 32 DangShan (砀山) 07:46 07:56 55h52m 4110 US$57US$96/99/102US$151/158
K593/K596 33 XuZhou (徐州) 08:51 09:09 56h57m 4193 US$58US$97/101/104US$154/161
K593/K596 34 SuZhou (宿州) 09:56 09:59 58h2m 4267 US$58US$99/102/106US$156/163
K593/K596 35 BangBu (蚌埠) 11:19 11:26 59h25m 4357 US$59US$100/103/107US$159/166
K593/K596 36 HeFei (合肥) 13:21 13:40 61h27m 4488 US$61US$102/106/109US$162/169
K593/K596 37 ChaoHu (巢湖) 14:30 14:35 62h36m 4552 US$61US$103/107/111US$164/171
K593/K596 38 WuHu (芜湖) 16:01 16:07 64h7m 4629 US$62US$105/109/113US$167/174
K593/K596 39 XuanCheng (宣城) 17:04 17:08 65h10m 4693 US$62US$105/109/113US$167/174
K593/K596 40 GuangDe (广德) 17:56 18:00 66h2m 4756 US$64US$107/111/115US$170/178
K593/K596 41 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 18:35 18:39 66h41m 4807 US$65US$109/113/116US$172/180
K593/K596 42 DeQingXi (德清西) 19:28 19:31 67h34m 4865 US$65US$109/113/116US$172/180
K593/K596 43 HangZhou (杭州) 20:32 Final arrival 68h38m 4933 US$66US$110/114/118US$175/183