Train K594/K595 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K594/K595 Travel Time 68h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州-阿克苏(4day)
Arrival 杭州 Departure 阿克苏 Train Types 新空快速 Distance 4933Km
Arr. Time 10:17 Dep. Time 06:40 Date of last update version 2018-8-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1193/US$175
Lower bunk CNY1247/US$183
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY751US$110
Middle bunk CNY778/US$114
Lower bunk CNY805/US$118
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY447/US$66
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K594/K595 1 HangZhou (杭州) Departure Station 10:17 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K594/K595 2 DeQingXi (德清西) 10:58 11:02 41m 68 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K594/K595 3 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 11:42 11:46 1h25m 126 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K594/K595 4 GuangDe (广德) 12:21 12:24 2h4m 177 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K594/K595 5 XuanCheng (宣城) 13:08 13:12 2h51m 240 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K594/K595 6 WuHu (芜湖) 14:07 14:13 3h50m 304 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K594/K595 7 ChaoHu (巢湖) 15:12 15:16 4h55m 381 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K594/K595 8 HeFei (合肥) 16:13 16:27 5h56m 445 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K594/K595 9 BangBu (蚌埠) 18:50 19:00 8h33m 576 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K594/K595 10 XuZhou (徐州) 20:51 21:12 10h34m 740 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K594/K595 11 DangShan (砀山) 23:23 23:28 13h6m 823 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K594/K595 12 ShangQiu (商丘) 00:12 00:15 13h55m 886 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K594/K595 13 KaiFeng (开封) 01:42 01:48 15h25m 1017 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K594/K595 14 ZhengZhou (郑州) 02:34 02:41 16h17m 1089 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K594/K595 15 LuoYang (洛阳) 04:15 04:18 17h58m 1213 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K594/K595 16 SanMenXia (三门峡) 05:58 06:35 19h41m 1335 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K594/K595 17 LingBao (灵宝) 07:17 07:21 21h0m 1388 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K594/K595 18 HuaShan (华山) 08:26 08:28 22h9m 1477 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K594/K595 19 WeiNan (渭南) 09:19 09:21 23h2m 1544 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K594/K595 20 XiAn (西安) 10:23 10:36 24h6m 1600 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K594/K595 21 XianYang (咸阳) 10:54 10:56 24h37m 1623 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K594/K595 22 XingPing (兴平) 11:13 11:16 24h56m 1646 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K594/K595 23 WuGong (武功) 11:35 11:51 25h18m 1673 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K594/K595 24 YangLing (杨陵) 12:01 12:10 25h44m 1685 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K594/K595 25 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 12:39 12:42 26h22m 1730 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K594/K595 26 BaoJi (宝鸡) 13:19 13:25 27h2m 1773 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K594/K595 27 TianShui (天水) 15:04 15:10 28h47m 1928 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K594/K595 28 GanGu (甘谷) 15:52 15:56 29h35m 1995 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K594/K595 29 WuShan (武山) 16:23 16:27 30h6m 2035 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K594/K595 30 LongXi (陇西) 16:53 16:57 30h36m 2074 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K594/K595 31 LanZhou (兰州) 19:25 19:40 33h8m 2276 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K594/K595 32 WuWei (武威) 23:06 23:12 36h49m 2579 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K594/K595 33 JinChang (金昌) 23:55 00:01 37h38m 2653 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K594/K595 34 ZhangYe (张掖) 01:54 02:00 39h37m 2823 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K594/K595 35 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 04:24 04:32 42h7m 3046 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
K594/K595 36 YuMen (玉门) 05:58 06:01 43h41m 3178 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/145
K594/K595 37 LiuYuan (柳园) 08:02 08:08 45h45m 3343 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
K594/K595 38 HaMi (哈密) 11:54 12:32 49h37m 3664 US$52US$88/91/94US$138/144
K594/K595 39 ShanShan (鄯善) 15:09 15:15 52h52m 3927 US$55US$92/95/99US$146/153
K594/K595 40 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 16:42 16:53 54h25m 4075 US$57US$96/99/102US$151/158
K594/K595 41 MaLan (马兰) 19:19 19:31 57h2m 4270 US$58US$99/102/106US$156/163
K594/K595 42 HeShuo (和硕) 20:01 20:13 57h44m 4312 US$58US$99/102/106US$156/163
K594/K595 43 YanShi (焉耆) 20:44 21:24 58h27m 4353 US$59US$100/103/107US$159/166
K594/K595 44 Korla (库尔勒) 22:10 22:35 59h53m 4409 US$59US$100/103/107US$159/166
K594/K595 45 (轮台) 01:15 01:26 62h58m 4598 US$61US$103/107/111US$164/171
K594/K595 46 KuChe (库车) 02:50 03:03 64h33m 4691 US$62US$105/109/113US$167/174
K594/K595 47 XinHe (新和) 03:40 03:50 65h23m 4731 US$64US$107/111/115US$170/178
K594/K595 48 Akesu (阿克苏) 06:40 Final arrival 68h23m 4933 US$66US$110/114/118US$175/183