Train K594/K595 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K594/K595 Travel Time 52h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州-乌鲁木齐(3day)
Arrival 杭州 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types 新空快速 Distance 4229Km
Arr. Time 12:43 Dep. Time 16:59 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1193/US$175
Lower bunk CNY1247/US$183
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY751US$110
Middle bunk CNY778/US$114
Lower bunk CNY805/US$118
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY447/US$66
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K594/K595 1 HangZhou (杭州) Departure Station 12:43 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K594/K595 2 DeQingXi (德清西) 13:20 13:23 37m 68 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K594/K595 3 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 14:01 14:04 1h18m 126 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K594/K595 4 GuangDe (广德) 14:34 14:37 1h51m 177 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K594/K595 5 XuanCheng (宣城) 15:17 15:21 2h34m 240 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K594/K595 6 WuHu (芜湖) 16:12 16:18 3h29m 304 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K594/K595 7 ChaoHu (巢湖) 17:00 17:04 4h17m 381 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K594/K595 8 HeFei (合肥) 17:51 18:07 5h8m 445 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K594/K595 9 BangBu (蚌埠) 19:47 19:53 7h4m 576 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K594/K595 10 XuZhou (徐州) 21:36 21:55 8h53m 740 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K594/K595 11 DangShan (砀山) 22:46 23:18 10h3m 823 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K594/K595 12 ShangQiu (商丘) 00:12 00:18 11h29m 760 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K594/K595 13 KaiFeng (开封) 01:42 01:45 12h59m 1017 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K594/K595 14 ZhengZhou (郑州) 02:31 02:48 13h48m 1089 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K594/K595 15 LuoYang (洛阳) 04:22 04:39 15h39m 1213 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K594/K595 16 XinAnXian (新安县) 05:07 05:31 16h24m 1241 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K594/K595 17 SanMenXia (三门峡) 06:48 06:51 18h5m 1335 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K594/K595 18 LingBao (灵宝) 07:35 07:38 18h52m 1388 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K594/K595 19 WeiNan (渭南) 09:33 09:37 20h50m 1544 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K594/K595 20 XiAn (西安) 10:27 10:37 21h44m 1600 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K594/K595 21 XianYang (咸阳) 10:55 10:57 22h12m 1623 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K594/K595 22 XingPing (兴平) 11:14 11:16 22h31m 1646 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K594/K595 23 WuGong (武功) 11:35 11:51 22h52m 1673 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K594/K595 24 YangLing (杨陵) 12:01 12:10 23h18m 1685 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K594/K595 25 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 12:39 12:42 23h56m 1730 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K594/K595 26 BaoJi (宝鸡) 13:19 13:25 24h36m 1773 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K594/K595 27 TianShui (天水) 15:04 15:10 26h21m 1928 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K594/K595 28 GanGu (甘谷) 15:52 15:54 27h9m 1995 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K594/K595 29 WuShan (武山) 16:21 16:23 27h38m 2035 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K594/K595 30 LongXi (陇西) 16:49 16:51 28h6m 2074 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K594/K595 31 LanZhou (兰州) 19:12 19:27 30h29m 2276 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K594/K595 32 WuWei (武威) 23:06 23:12 34h23m 2579 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113
K594/K595 33 JinChang (金昌) 23:55 00:01 35h12m 2653 US$41US$69/72/74US$110/115
K594/K595 34 ZhangYe (张掖) 01:54 02:00 37h11m 2823 US$43US$72/75/77US$114/119
K594/K595 35 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 04:24 04:32 39h41m 3046 US$44US$76/78/81US$120/125
K594/K595 36 YuMen (玉门) 05:55 05:58 41h12m 3178 US$47US$79/82/85US$125/145
K594/K595 37 LiuYuan (柳园) 07:43 07:49 43h0m 3343 US$48US$81/85/88US$129/135
K594/K595 38 HaMi (哈密) 10:56 11:11 46h13m 3664 US$52US$88/91/94US$138/144
K594/K595 39 ShanShan (鄯善) 13:42 13:48 48h59m 3927 US$55US$92/95/99US$146/153
K594/K595 40 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 15:06 15:12 50h23m 4075 US$57US$96/99/102US$151/158
K594/K595 41 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 16:59 Final arrival 52h16m 4229 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0