Train K594/K595 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K594/K595 Travel Time 52h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州-乌鲁木齐(3day)
Arrival 杭州 Departure 乌鲁木齐 Train Types 新空快速 Distance 4229Km
Arr. Time 12:43 Dep. Time 16:59 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1193/US$168
Lower bunk CNY1247/US$176
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY751US$106
Middle bunk CNY778/US$110
Lower bunk CNY805/US$113
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY447/US$63
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K594/K595 1 HangZhou (杭州) Departure Station 12:43 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K594/K595 2 DeQingXi (德清西) 13:20 13:23 37m 68 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K594/K595 3 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 14:01 14:04 1h18m 126 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K594/K595 4 GuangDe (广德) 14:34 14:37 1h51m 177 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K594/K595 5 XuanCheng (宣城) 15:17 15:21 2h34m 240 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K594/K595 6 WuHu (芜湖) 16:12 16:18 3h29m 304 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K594/K595 7 ChaoHu (巢湖) 17:00 17:04 4h17m 381 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K594/K595 8 HeFei (合肥) 17:51 18:07 5h8m 445 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K594/K595 9 BangBu (蚌埠) 19:47 19:53 7h4m 576 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K594/K595 10 XuZhou (徐州) 21:36 21:55 8h53m 740 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K594/K595 11 DangShan (砀山) 22:46 23:18 10h3m 823 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K594/K595 12 ShangQiu (商丘) 00:12 00:18 11h29m 760 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K594/K595 13 KaiFeng (开封) 01:42 01:45 12h59m 1017 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K594/K595 14 ZhengZhou (郑州) 02:31 02:48 13h48m 1089 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K594/K595 15 LuoYang (洛阳) 04:22 04:39 15h39m 1213 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K594/K595 16 SanMenXia (三门峡) 06:48 06:51 18h5m 1335 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K594/K595 17 LingBao (灵宝) 07:35 07:38 18h52m 1388 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K594/K595 18 WeiNan (渭南) 09:33 09:37 20h50m 1544 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K594/K595 19 XiAn (西安) 10:27 10:37 21h44m 1600 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K594/K595 20 XianYang (咸阳) 10:55 10:57 22h12m 1623 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K594/K595 21 XingPing (兴平) 11:14 11:16 22h31m 1646 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K594/K595 22 WuGong (武功) 11:35 11:51 22h52m 1673 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K594/K595 23 YangLing (杨陵) 12:01 12:10 23h18m 1685 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K594/K595 24 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 12:39 12:42 23h56m 1730 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K594/K595 25 BaoJi (宝鸡) 13:19 13:25 24h36m 1773 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K594/K595 26 TianShui (天水) 15:04 15:10 26h21m 1928 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K594/K595 27 GanGu (甘谷) 15:52 15:54 27h9m 1995 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K594/K595 28 WuShan (武山) 16:21 16:23 27h38m 2035 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K594/K595 29 LongXi (陇西) 16:49 16:51 28h6m 2074 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K594/K595 30 LanZhou (兰州) 19:12 19:27 30h29m 2276 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K594/K595 31 WuWei (武威) 23:06 23:12 34h23m 2579 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K594/K595 32 JinChang (金昌) 23:55 00:01 35h12m 2653 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110
K594/K595 33 ZhangYe (张掖) 01:54 02:00 37h11m 2823 US$41US$69/71/74US$109/114
K594/K595 34 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 04:24 04:32 39h41m 3046 US$43US$72/75/77US$115/120
K594/K595 35 YuMen (玉门) 05:55 05:58 41h12m 3178 US$45US$75/78/81US$120/139
K594/K595 36 LiuYuan (柳园) 07:43 07:49 43h0m 3343 US$46US$78/81/84US$124/129
K594/K595 37 HaMi (哈密) 10:56 11:11 46h13m 3664 US$50US$84/87/90US$132/138
K594/K595 38 ShanShan (鄯善) 13:42 13:48 48h59m 3927 US$52US$88/91/95US$140/146
K594/K595 39 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 15:06 15:12 50h23m 4075 US$54US$91/95/98US$145/151
K594/K595 40 WuLuMuQi (乌鲁木齐) 16:59 Final arrival 52h16m 4229 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0