Train K596/K593 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K596/K593 Travel Time 68h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
阿克苏-杭州(4day)
Arrival 阿克苏 Departure 杭州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 4933Km
Arr. Time 23:54 Dep. Time 20:32 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY1193/US$175
Lower bunk CNY1247/US$183
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY751US$110
Middle bunk CNY778/US$114
Lower bunk CNY805/US$118
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY447/US$66
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K596/K593 1 Akesu (阿克苏) Departure Station 23:54 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K596/K593 2 XinHe (新和) 02:00 02:03 2h6m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K596/K593 3 KuChe (库车) 02:34 02:40 2h40m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K596/K593 4 (轮台) 04:04 04:10 4h10m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K596/K593 5 Korla (库尔勒) 06:50 07:10 6h56m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K596/K593 6 YanShi (焉耆) 07:54 07:57 8h0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K596/K593 7 HeShuo (和硕) 08:27 08:30 8h33m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K596/K593 8 MaLan (马兰) 09:01 09:31 9h7m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K596/K593 9 TuLuFan (吐鲁番) 11:57 12:03 12h3m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K596/K593 10 ShanShan (鄯善) 13:47 13:53 13h53m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K596/K593 11 HaMi (哈密) 17:30 17:47 17h36m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K596/K593 12 LiuYuan (柳园) 21:05 21:11 21h11m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K596/K593 13 YuMen (玉门) 23:26 23:29 23h32m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K596/K593 14 JiaYuGuan (嘉峪关) 01:13 01:21 25h19m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K596/K593 15 ZhangYe (张掖) 03:41 03:47 27h47m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K596/K593 16 JinChang (金昌) 05:41 05:44 29h47m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K596/K593 17 WuWei (武威) 06:35 06:41 30h41m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K596/K593 18 LanZhou (兰州) 10:30 10:46 34h36m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K596/K593 19 DingXi (定西) 12:02 12:05 36h8m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K596/K593 20 LongXi (陇西) 12:58 13:24 37h4m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K596/K593 21 GanGu (甘谷) 14:18 14:38 38h24m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K596/K593 22 TianShui (天水) 15:52 15:58 39h58m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K596/K593 23 BaoJi (宝鸡) 18:43 18:49 42h49m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K596/K593 24 YangLing (杨陵) 19:43 19:58 43h49m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K596/K593 25 XiAn (西安) 21:00 21:09 45h6m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K596/K593 26 SanMenXia (三门峡) 00:34 00:42 48h40m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K596/K593 27 LuoYang (洛阳) 02:35 02:43 50h41m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K596/K593 28 ZhengZhou (郑州) 04:24 04:32 52h30m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K596/K593 29 KaiFeng (开封) 05:18 05:21 53h24m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K596/K593 30 MinQuan (民权) 06:08 06:11 54h14m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K596/K593 31 ShangQiu (商丘) 06:58 07:01 55h4m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K596/K593 32 DangShan (砀山) 07:46 07:56 55h52m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K596/K593 33 XuZhou (徐州) 08:51 09:09 56h57m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K596/K593 34 SuZhou (宿州) 09:56 09:59 58h2m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K596/K593 35 BangBu (蚌埠) 11:19 11:26 59h25m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K596/K593 36 HeFei (合肥) 13:21 13:40 61h27m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K596/K593 37 ChaoHu (巢湖) 14:30 14:35 62h36m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K596/K593 38 WuHu (芜湖) 16:01 16:07 64h7m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K596/K593 39 XuanCheng (宣城) 17:04 17:08 65h10m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K596/K593 40 GuangDe (广德) 17:56 18:00 66h2m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K596/K593 41 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 18:35 18:39 66h41m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K596/K593 42 DeQingXi (德清西) 19:28 19:31 67h34m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K596/K593 43 HangZhou (杭州) 20:32 Final arrival 68h38m 4933 US$66US$110/114/118US$175/183