Train K60/K61 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K60/K61 Travel Time 23h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-南通(2day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 南通 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1518Km
Arr. Time 14:16 Dep. Time 13:30 Date of last update version 2020-2-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY541.5/US$76
Lower bunk CNY565.5/US$80
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY344.5US$49
Middle bunk CNY358.5/US$50
Lower bunk CNY369.5/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY197.5/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K60/K61 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 14:16 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K60/K61 2 WeiNan (渭南) 14:55 14:59 39m 56 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K60/K61 3 TongGuan (潼关) 16:15 16:17 1h59m 135 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K60/K61 4 SanMenXia (三门峡) 17:58 18:02 3h42m 265 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K60/K61 5 YiMa (义马) 19:01 19:04 4h45m 332 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K60/K61 6 LuoYang (洛阳) 19:52 19:58 5h36m 387 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K60/K61 7 ZhengZhou (郑州) 22:00 22:24 7h44m 511 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K60/K61 8 KaiFeng (开封) 23:10 23:16 8h54m 583 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K60/K61 9 LanKao (兰考) 23:47 00:03 9h31m 626 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K60/K61 10 ShangQiu (商丘) 01:10 01:31 10h54m 714 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K60/K61 11 FuYang (阜阳) 03:29 03:44 13h13m 1228 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K60/K61 12 HuaiNan (淮南) 05:08 05:13 14h52m 1018 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K60/K61 13 BangBu (蚌埠) 07:34 07:54 17h18m 1104 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K60/K61 14 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 09:12 09:28 18h56m 1231 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K60/K61 15 YangZhou (扬州) 11:10 11:14 20h54m 1335 US$26US$45/47/48US$70/74
K60/K61 16 TaiZhou (泰州) 11:54 11:59 21h38m 1399 US$26US$46/48/49US$72/75
K60/K61 17 HaiAn (海安) 12:33 12:38 22h17m 1472 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K60/K61 18 NanTong (南通) 13:30 Final arrival 23h14m 1518 US$28US$49/50/52US$76/80