Train K60/K61 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K60/K61 Travel Time 23h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-南通(2day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 南通 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1518Km
Arr. Time 14:16 Dep. Time 13:30 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY541.5/US$80
Lower bunk CNY565.5/US$83
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY344.5US$51
Middle bunk CNY358.5/US$53
Lower bunk CNY369.5/US$54
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY197.5/US$29
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K60/K61 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 14:16 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K60/K61 2 WeiNan (渭南) 15:01 15:04 45m 56 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K60/K61 3 TongGuan (潼关) 16:15 16:17 1h59m 135 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K60/K61 4 SanMenXia (三门峡) 17:58 18:02 3h42m 265 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K60/K61 5 YiMa (义马) 19:01 19:04 4h45m 332 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K60/K61 6 LuoYang (洛阳) 19:52 19:58 5h36m 387 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K60/K61 7 ZhengZhou (郑州) 22:00 22:24 7h44m 511 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K60/K61 8 KaiFeng (开封) 23:10 23:16 8h54m 583 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K60/K61 9 LanKao (兰考) 23:47 00:03 9h31m 626 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K60/K61 10 ShangQiu (商丘) 01:10 01:19 10h54m 714 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K60/K61 11 FuYang (阜阳) 03:29 03:48 13h13m 1228 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K60/K61 12 HuaiNan (淮南) 05:12 05:17 14h56m 1018 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K60/K61 13 BangBu (蚌埠) 07:39 07:53 17h23m 1104 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K60/K61 14 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 09:11 09:40 18h55m 1231 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K60/K61 15 YangZhou (扬州) 11:10 11:14 20h54m 1335 US$27US$47/49/50US$74/77
K60/K61 16 TaiZhou (泰州) 11:54 11:59 21h38m 1399 US$27US$48/50/52US$76/79
K60/K61 17 HaiAn (海安) 12:33 12:38 22h17m 1472 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K60/K61 18 NanTong (南通) 13:30 Final arrival 23h14m 1518 US$29US$51/53/54US$80/83