Train K602 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K602 Travel Time 10h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
太原-北京(2day)
Arrival 太原 Departure 北京 Train Types Fast train Distance 568Km
Arr. Time 21:55 Dep. Time 08:10 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY214/US$30
Lower bunk CNY223/US$31
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY139US$20
Middle bunk CNY144/US$20
Lower bunk CNY148/US$21
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY78/US$11
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K602 1 TaiYuan (太原) Departure Station 21:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K602 2 XinZhou (忻州) 23:02 23:08 1h7m 88 US$2US$9/9/10US$0/0
K602 3 YuanPing (原平) 23:38 23:46 1h43m 124 US$3US$9/10/10US$0/0
K602 4 DaiXian (代县) 00:25 00:31 2h30m 172 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K602 5 FanZhi (繁峙) 01:15 01:20 3h20m 203 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K602 6 WuTaiShan (五台山) 01:44 01:49 3h49m 231 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K602 7 LingQiu (灵丘) 02:56 03:21 5h1m 305 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K602 8 BaiJian (白涧) 05:44 05:47 7h49m 434 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K602 9 BeiJing (北京) 08:10 Final arrival 10h15m 568 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31