Train K603 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K603 Travel Time 16h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-运城(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 运城 Train Types Fast train Distance 980Km
Arr. Time 17:12 Dep. Time 09:42 Date of last update version 2018-8-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY336/US$49
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY215US$32
Middle bunk CNY223/US$33
Lower bunk CNY230/US$34
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K603 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 17:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K603 2 BaiJian (白涧) 19:36 19:38 2h24m 134 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K603 3 LaiYuan (涞源) 20:59 21:01 3h47m 210 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K603 4 LingQiu (灵丘) 22:09 22:32 4h57m 263 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K603 5 WuTaiShan (五台山) 00:01 00:05 6h49m 337 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K603 6 FanZhi (繁峙) 00:29 00:32 7h17m 365 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K603 7 DaiXian (代县) 00:57 00:59 7h45m 396 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K603 8 YuanPing (原平) 01:43 01:49 8h31m 444 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K603 9 XinZhou (忻州) 02:13 02:17 9h1m 480 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K603 10 TaiYuan (太原) 03:27 03:38 10h15m 568 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K603 11 PingYao (平遥) 04:49 04:53 11h37m 676 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K603 12 JieXiu (介休) 05:18 05:23 12h6m 707 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K603 13 HuoZhou (霍州) 06:22 06:25 13h10m 777 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K603 14 HongDong (洪洞) 07:03 07:06 13h51m 819 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K603 15 LinFen (临汾) 07:28 07:34 14h16m 842 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K603 16 HouMa (侯马) 08:22 08:27 15h10m 902 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K603 17 WenXi (闻喜) 09:03 09:05 15h51m 937 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K603 18 YunCheng (运城) 09:42 Final arrival 16h30m 980 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52