Train K603 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K603 Travel Time 16h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-运城(2day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 运城 Train Types Fast train Distance 980Km
Arr. Time 17:12 Dep. Time 09:55 Date of last update version 2017-11-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY336/US$49
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY215US$32
Middle bunk CNY223/US$33
Lower bunk CNY230/US$34
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K603 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 17:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K603 2 BaiJian (白涧) 19:36 19:38 2h24m 134 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K603 3 LaiYuan (涞源) 20:59 21:01 3h47m 210 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K603 4 LingQiu (灵丘) 22:09 22:15 4h57m 263 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K603 5 WuTaiShan (五台山) 23:40 23:43 6h28m 337 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K603 6 FanZhi (繁峙) 00:08 00:10 6h56m 365 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K603 7 DaiXian (代县) 00:37 00:39 7h25m 396 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K603 8 YuanPing (原平) 01:24 01:30 8h12m 444 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K603 9 XinZhou (忻州) 01:59 02:04 8h47m 480 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K603 10 TaiYuan (太原) 03:27 03:38 10h15m 568 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K603 11 PingYao (平遥) 04:52 04:56 11h40m 676 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K603 12 JieXiu (介休) 05:21 05:25 12h9m 707 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K603 13 LingShi (灵石) 05:51 05:53 12h39m 734 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K603 14 HuoZhou (霍州) 06:30 06:33 13h18m 777 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K603 15 HongDong (洪洞) 07:11 07:14 13h59m 819 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K603 16 LinFen (临汾) 07:34 07:50 14h22m 842 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K603 17 HouMa (侯马) 08:38 08:42 15h26m 902 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K603 18 WenXi (闻喜) 09:15 09:18 16h3m 937 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K603 19 YunCheng (运城) 09:55 Final arrival 16h43m 980 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0