Train K604 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K604 Travel Time 17h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
运城-北京(2day)
Arrival 运城 Departure 北京 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 980Km
Arr. Time 12:20 Dep. Time 05:33 Date of last update version 2020/3/10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY336/US$47
Lower bunk CNY351/US$49
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY215US$30
Middle bunk CNY223/US$31
Lower bunk CNY230/US$32
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124/US$17
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K604 1 YunCheng (运城) Departure Station 12:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K604 2 WenXi (闻喜) 12:54 12:57 34m 43 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K604 3 DongZhen (东镇) 13:09 13:11 49m 55 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K604 4 HouMa (侯马) 13:40 13:45 1h20m 78 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K604 5 XiangFen (襄汾) 14:14 14:16 1h54m 112 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K604 6 LinFen (临汾) 14:38 14:44 2h18m 138 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K604 7 HongDong (洪洞) 15:02 15:05 2h42m 161 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K604 8 HuoZhou (霍州) 15:42 15:44 3h22m 203 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K604 9 LingShi (灵石) 16:20 16:22 4h0m 246 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K604 10 JieXiu (介休) 16:52 16:56 4h32m 273 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K604 11 PingYao (平遥) 17:17 17:21 4h57m 304 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K604 12 TaiGu (太谷) 17:52 17:55 5h32m 349 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K604 13 YuCi (榆次) 18:22 18:26 6h2m 385 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K604 14 TaiYuan (太原) 19:16 19:30 6h56m 412 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K604 15 XinZhou (忻州) 20:36 20:41 8h16m 500 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K604 16 YuanPing (原平) 21:11 21:16 8h51m 536 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K604 17 DaiXian (代县) 21:55 21:58 9h35m 584 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K604 18 FanZhi (繁峙) 22:23 22:26 10h3m 615 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K604 19 WuTaiShan (五台山) 22:50 22:54 10h30m 643 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K604 20 LingQiu (灵丘) 00:01 00:24 11h41m 717 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K604 21 LaiYuan (涞源) 01:23 01:27 13h3m 770 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K604 22 BaiJian (白涧) 02:58 03:01 14h38m 846 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K604 23 BeiJing (北京) 05:33 Final arrival 17h13m 980 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49