Train K605/K608 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K605/K608 Travel Time 21h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-杭州(2day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 杭州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1558Km
Arr. Time 13:23 Dep. Time 10:48 Date of last update version 2019-8-31
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY504.5/US$74
Lower bunk CNY527.5/US$78
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY322.5US$47
Middle bunk CNY333.5/US$49
Lower bunk CNY343.5/US$51
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY189.5/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K605/K608 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 13:23 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K605/K608 2 WeiNan (渭南) 14:02 14:04 39m 56 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K605/K608 3 TongGuan (潼关) 15:14 15:16 1h51m 135 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K605/K608 4 LingBao (灵宝) 16:16 16:18 2h53m 212 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K605/K608 5 SanMenXia (三门峡) 17:00 17:02 3h37m 265 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K605/K608 6 YiMa (义马) 18:08 18:10 4h45m 332 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K605/K608 7 LuoYang (洛阳) 18:55 19:00 5h32m 387 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K605/K608 8 GongYi (巩义) 19:42 19:45 6h19m 441 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K605/K608 9 ZhengZhou (郑州) 20:50 21:22 7h27m 511 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K605/K608 10 KaiFeng (开封) 22:08 22:11 8h45m 583 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K605/K608 11 LanKao (兰考) 22:39 22:42 9h16m 626 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K605/K608 12 ShangQiu (商丘) 23:41 23:47 10h18m 714 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K605/K608 13 BoZhou (亳州) 00:38 00:42 11h15m 1124 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K605/K608 14 FuYang (阜阳) 01:53 02:08 12h30m 1228 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K605/K608 15 HeFei (合肥) 04:42 05:02 15h19m 1449 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K605/K608 16 WuHu (芜湖) 06:36 06:42 17h13m 1254 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K605/K608 17 XuanCheng (宣城) 07:35 07:38 18h12m 1318 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K605/K608 18 GuangDe (广德) 08:18 08:21 18h55m 1381 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K605/K608 19 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 08:51 08:55 19h28m 1432 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K605/K608 20 DeQingXi (德清西) 09:33 09:36 20h10m 1490 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K605/K608 21 HangZhou (杭州) 10:48 Final arrival 21h25m 1558 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78