Train K605/K608 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
K605/K608 is no search results...
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K605/K608 1 TianJin (天津) Departure Station 08:25 0m 0
K605/K608 2 YangCun (杨村) 08:50 08:59 25m 28
K605/K608 3 HuangCun (黄村) 09:45 10:01 1h20m 104
K605/K608 4 SanJiaDian (三家店) 11:04 11:06 2h39m 140
K605/K608 5 ShaCheng (沙城) 12:39 12:42 4h14m 224
K605/K608 6 XuanHua (宣化) 13:24 13:26 4h59m 274
K605/K608 7 ShaLingZiXi (沙岭子西) 13:45 13:51 5h20m 295
K605/K608 8 ChaiGouBao (柴沟堡) 14:37 14:39 6h12m 343
K605/K608 9 TianZhen (天镇) 15:25 15:27 7h0m 391
K605/K608 10 YangGao (阳高) 15:53 15:55 7h28m 420
K605/K608 11 DaTong (大同) 16:48 17:13 8h23m 477
K605/K608 12 HuaiRen (怀仁) 17:48 17:50 9h23m 519
K605/K608 13 DaiYue (岱岳) 18:20 18:22 9h55m 562
K605/K608 14 ShuoZhou (朔州) 18:56 Final arrival 10h31m 606