Train K606/K607 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K606/K607 Travel Time 21h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州-西安(2day)
Arrival 杭州 Departure 西安 Train Types Fast train Distance 1558Km
Arr. Time 12:35 Dep. Time 10:09 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY504.5/US$74
Lower bunk CNY527.5/US$78
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY322.5US$47
Middle bunk CNY333.5/US$49
Lower bunk CNY343.5/US$51
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY189.5/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K606/K607 1 HangZhou (杭州) Departure Station 12:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K606/K607 2 DeQingXi (德清西) 13:12 13:15 37m 68 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K606/K607 3 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 13:53 13:56 1h18m 126 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K606/K607 4 XuanCheng (宣城) 15:03 15:06 2h28m 240 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K606/K607 5 WuHu (芜湖) 15:57 16:03 3h22m 304 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K606/K607 6 ChaoHu (巢湖) 16:45 16:49 4h10m 381 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K606/K607 7 HeFei (合肥) 17:36 18:00 5h1m 445 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K606/K607 8 HuaiNan (淮南) 19:01 19:06 6h26m 540 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K606/K607 9 FuYang (阜阳) 20:25 20:37 7h50m 666 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K606/K607 10 BoZhou (亳州) 21:50 21:54 9h15m 770 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K606/K607 11 ShangQiu (商丘) 22:44 22:52 10h9m 844 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K606/K607 12 KaiFeng (开封) 00:15 00:20 11h40m 975 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K606/K607 13 ZhengZhou (郑州) 01:18 01:38 12h43m 1047 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K606/K607 14 LuoYang (洛阳) 03:42 03:47 15h7m 1171 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K606/K607 15 WeiNan (渭南) 09:00 09:05 20h25m 1502 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K606/K607 16 XiAn (西安) 10:09 Final arrival 21h34m 1558 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78