Train K61/K60 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
K61/K60 is no search results...
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K61/K60 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 14:16 0m 0
K61/K60 2 WeiNan (渭南) 15:01 15:04 45m -1
K61/K60 3 TongGuan (潼关) 16:15 16:17 1h59m -1
K61/K60 4 SanMenXia (三门峡) 17:58 18:02 3h42m -1
K61/K60 5 YiMa (义马) 19:01 19:04 4h45m -1
K61/K60 6 LuoYang (洛阳) 19:52 19:58 5h36m -1
K61/K60 7 ZhengZhou (郑州) 22:00 22:27 7h44m -1
K61/K60 8 KaiFeng (开封) 23:13 23:20 8h57m -1
K61/K60 9 LanKao (兰考) 23:48 00:02 9h32m -1
K61/K60 10 ShangQiu (商丘) 01:01 01:19 10h45m -1
K61/K60 11 FuYang (阜阳) 03:29 03:48 13h13m -1
K61/K60 12 HeFei (合肥) 06:40 06:56 16h24m -1
K61/K60 13 YangZhou (扬州) 09:16 09:20 19h0m -1
K61/K60 14 TaiZhou (泰州) 10:00 10:04 19h44m -1
K61/K60 15 HaiAnXian (海安县) 10:38 10:50 20h22m -1
K61/K60 16 NanTong (南通) 11:31 Final arrival 21h15m -1