Train K610 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K610 Travel Time 14h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
韩城-北京(2day)
Arrival 韩城 Departure 北京 Train Types Fast train Distance 1080Km
Arr. Time 14:20 Dep. Time 05:03 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY372.5/US$55
Lower bunk CNY388.5/US$57
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY238.5US$35
Middle bunk CNY246.5/US$36
Lower bunk CNY255.5/US$38
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY138.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K610 1 HanCheng (韩城) Departure Station 14:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K610 2 HeJin (河津) 15:07 15:10 47m 43 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K610 3 JiShan (稷山) 15:33 15:36 1h13m 69 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K610 4 XinJiang (新绛) 15:55 15:58 1h35m 89 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K610 5 HouMa (侯马) 16:17 16:22 1h57m 105 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K610 6 XiangFen (襄汾) 16:51 16:53 2h31m 139 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K610 7 LinFen (临汾) 17:15 17:21 2h55m 165 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K610 8 HongDong (洪洞) 17:40 17:43 3h20m 188 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K610 9 HuoZhou (霍州) 18:21 18:24 4h1m 230 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K610 10 LingShi (灵石) 19:00 19:03 4h40m 273 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K610 11 JieXiu (介休) 19:33 19:37 5h13m 300 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K610 12 PingYao (平遥) 19:58 20:02 5h38m 331 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K610 13 QiXian (祁县) 20:17 20:20 5h57m 353 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K610 14 TaiGu (太谷) 20:39 20:42 6h19m 376 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K610 15 YuCi (榆次) 21:10 21:14 6h50m 412 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K610 16 TaiYuan (太原) 22:00 22:31 7h40m 439 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K610 17 ShiJiaZhuangBei (石家庄北) 00:30 00:42 10h10m 664 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K610 18 JinZhou (晋州) 01:21 01:24 11h1m 728 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K610 19 BeiJing (北京) 05:03 Final arrival 14h43m 1080 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57