Train K611/K614 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K611/K614 Travel Time 14h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
连云港东-南昌(2day)
Arrival 连云港东 Departure 南昌 Train Types Fast train Distance 967Km
Arr. Time 18:14 Dep. Time 08:46 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY336/US$49
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY215US$32
Middle bunk CNY223/US$33
Lower bunk CNY230/US$34
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K611/K614 1 LianYunGangDong (连云港东) Departure Station 18:14 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K611/K614 2 DongHaiXian (东海县) 19:12 19:17 58m 60 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K611/K614 3 XinYi (新沂) 19:47 19:52 1h33m 101 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K611/K614 4 PiZhou (邳州) 20:16 20:19 2h2m 138 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K611/K614 5 XuZhou (徐州) 21:14 21:33 3h0m 210 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K611/K614 6 SuZhou (宿州) 22:26 22:47 4h12m 284 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K611/K614 7 BangBu (蚌埠) 23:46 23:52 5h32m 374 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K611/K614 8 HeFei (合肥) 02:13 02:35 7h59m 505 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K611/K614 9 AnQingXi (安庆西) 04:30 04:34 10h16m 661 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K611/K614 10 TianZhuShan (天柱山) 04:56 04:59 10h42m 689 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K611/K614 11 TaiHu (太湖) 05:32 05:36 11h18m 723 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K611/K614 12 SuSong (宿松) 06:04 06:07 11h50m 977 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K611/K614 13 HuangMei (黄梅) 06:25 06:28 12h11m 779 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K611/K614 14 JiuJiang (九江) 07:20 07:29 13h6m 832 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K611/K614 15 NanChang (南昌) 08:46 Final arrival 14h32m 967 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52