Train K611/K614 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K611/K614 Travel Time 15h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
连云港东-南昌(2day)
Arrival 连云港东 Departure 南昌 Train Types Fast train Distance 967Km
Arr. Time 17:41 Dep. Time 08:56 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY336/US$47
Lower bunk CNY351/US$49
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY215US$30
Middle bunk CNY223/US$31
Lower bunk CNY230/US$32
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124/US$17
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K611/K614 1 LianYunGangDong (连云港东) Departure Station 17:41 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K611/K614 2 LianYunGang (连云港) 18:09 18:13 28m 20 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K611/K614 3 DongHaiXian (东海县) 18:38 18:41 57m 60 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K611/K614 4 XinYi (新沂) 19:11 19:15 1h30m 101 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K611/K614 5 PiZhou (邳州) 19:39 19:44 1h58m 138 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K611/K614 6 XuZhou (徐州) 20:38 20:48 2h57m 210 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K611/K614 7 XiaoXian (萧县) 21:14 21:19 3h33m 243 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K611/K614 8 HuaiBei (淮北) 21:40 21:45 3h59m 272 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K611/K614 9 WoYang (涡阳) 22:35 22:39 4h54m 357 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K611/K614 10 FuYang (阜阳) 23:44 23:59 6h3m 433 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K611/K614 11 HuaiNan (淮南) 01:18 01:23 7h37m 559 US$11US$20/20/21US$0/0
K611/K614 12 HeFei (合肥) 02:27 02:41 8h46m 505 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K611/K614 13 AnQingXi (安庆西) 04:53 04:57 11h12m 661 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K611/K614 14 TianZhuShan (天柱山) 05:15 05:19 11h34m 689 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K611/K614 15 TaiHu (太湖) 05:40 05:43 11h59m 723 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K611/K614 16 SuSong (宿松) 06:12 06:29 12h31m 977 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K611/K614 17 JiuJiang (九江) 07:33 07:39 13h52m 832 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K611/K614 18 NanChang (南昌) 08:56 Final arrival 15h15m 967 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49