Train K612/K613 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K612/K613 Travel Time 15h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌-连云港东(2day)
Arrival 南昌 Departure 连云港东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 967Km
Arr. Time 15:26 Dep. Time 07:21 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY381.5/US$54
Lower bunk CNY398.5/US$56
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY244.5US$34
Middle bunk CNY252.5/US$36
Lower bunk CNY261.5/US$37
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY141.5/US$20
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K612/K613 1 NanChang (南昌) Departure Station 15:26 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K612/K613 2 JiuJiang (九江) 16:43 16:49 1h17m 135 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K612/K613 3 HuangMei (黄梅) 17:56 18:00 2h30m 188 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K612/K613 4 SuSong (宿松) 18:15 18:18 2h49m 210 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K612/K613 5 TaiHu (太湖) 18:42 18:46 3h16m 244 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K612/K613 6 TianZhuShan (天柱山) 19:07 19:11 3h41m 278 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K612/K613 7 AnQingXi (安庆西) 19:31 19:35 4h5m 306 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K612/K613 8 TongCheng (桐城) 20:00 20:03 4h34m 345 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K612/K613 9 LuJiang (庐江) 20:41 20:45 5h15m 383 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K612/K613 10 HeFei (合肥) 22:01 22:13 6h35m 462 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K612/K613 11 HuaiNan (淮南) 23:14 23:18 7h48m 557 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K612/K613 12 FuYang (阜阳) 00:52 01:12 9h26m 683 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K612/K613 13 XuZhou (徐州) 04:02 04:16 12h36m 757 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K612/K613 14 PiZhou (邳州) 05:05 05:08 13h39m 829 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K612/K613 15 XinYi (新沂) 05:37 05:41 14h11m 866 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K612/K613 16 DongHaiXian (东海县) 06:11 06:15 14h45m 907 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K612/K613 17 LianYunGang (连云港) 06:40 06:53 15h14m 947 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K612/K613 18 LianYunGangDong (连云港东) 07:21 Final arrival 15h55m 967 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56