Train K618 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K618 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
呼和浩特-北京西(1day)
Arrival 呼和浩特 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 653Km
Arr. Time 08:38 Dep. Time 19:35 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY243/US$36
Lower bunk CNY253/US$37
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY158US$23
Middle bunk CNY164/US$24
Lower bunk CNY169/US$25
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY91/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K618 1 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) Departure Station 08:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K618 2 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 08:50 09:05 12m 8 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K618 3 ZhuoZiDong (卓资东) 10:00 10:16 1h22m 104 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K618 4 JiNingNan (集宁南) 10:52 10:57 2h14m 150 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K618 5 TuGuiWuLa (土贵乌拉) 11:19 11:21 2h41m 189 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K618 6 FengZhen (丰镇) 12:01 12:03 3h23m 240 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K618 7 DaTong (大同) 12:48 13:00 4h10m 285 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K618 8 YangGao (阳高) 13:43 13:46 5h5m 342 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K618 9 TianZhen (天镇) 14:09 14:12 5h31m 371 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K618 10 ChaiGouBao (柴沟堡) 14:58 15:01 6h20m 419 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K618 11 ZhangJiaKouNan (张家口南) 15:44 15:50 7h6m 328 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K618 12 XuanHua (宣化) 16:09 16:11 7h31m 488 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K618 13 XiaHuaYuan (下花园) 16:31 16:33 7h53m 513 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K618 14 ShaCheng (沙城) 16:58 17:01 8h20m 403 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K618 15 GuanTing (官厅) 17:23 17:25 8h45m 536 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K618 16 BeiJingXi (北京西) 19:35 Final arrival 10h57m 653 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37