Train K621/K624 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K621/K624 Travel Time 24h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
武昌-西宁(2day)
Arrival 武昌 Departure 西宁 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1795Km
Arr. Time 10:43 Dep. Time 11:34 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$82
Lower bunk CNY582/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$52
Middle bunk CNY365/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K621/K624 1 WuChang (武昌) Departure Station 10:43 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K621/K624 2 YunMeng (云梦) 12:08 12:11 1h25m 91 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K621/K624 3 AnLu (安陆) 12:28 12:31 1h45m 118 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K621/K624 4 SuiZhou (随州) 13:07 13:10 2h24m 179 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K621/K624 5 ZaoYang (枣阳) 14:00 14:03 3h17m 256 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K621/K624 6 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 14:39 14:50 3h56m 322 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K621/K624 7 DengZhou (邓州) 15:58 16:04 5h15m 402 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K621/K624 8 ZhenPing (镇平) 17:19 17:23 6h36m 474 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K621/K624 9 NeiXiang (内乡) 17:47 17:51 7h4m 493 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K621/K624 10 XiXia (西峡) 18:21 18:25 7h38m 813 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K621/K624 10 XiXia (西峡) 18:21 18:25 7h38m 813 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K621/K624 11 ShangNan (商南) 19:26 19:29 8h43m 626 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K621/K624 11 ShangNan (商南) 19:26 19:29 8h43m 626 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K621/K624 12 DanFeng (丹凤) 20:13 20:16 9h30m 684 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K621/K624 12 DanFeng (丹凤) 20:13 20:16 9h30m 684 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K621/K624 13 ShangLuo (商洛) 20:47 20:50 10h4m 911 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K621/K624 13 ShangLuo (商洛) 20:47 20:50 10h4m 911 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K621/K624 14 XiAn (西安) 23:17 23:25 12h34m 954 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K621/K624 14 XiAn (西安) 23:17 23:25 12h34m 954 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K621/K624 15 XianYang (咸阳) 23:43 23:45 13h0m 926 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K621/K624 15 XianYang (咸阳) 23:43 23:45 13h0m 926 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K621/K624 16 BaoJi (宝鸡) 01:23 01:43 14h40m 1127 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K621/K624 16 BaoJi (宝鸡) 01:23 01:43 14h40m 1127 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K621/K624 17 TianShui (天水) 03:56 04:01 17h13m 1282 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K621/K624 17 TianShui (天水) 03:56 04:01 17h13m 1282 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K621/K624 18 LongXi (陇西) 05:35 05:41 18h52m 1377 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K621/K624 18 LongXi (陇西) 05:35 05:41 18h52m 1377 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K621/K624 19 DingXi (定西) 06:37 06:40 19h54m 1461 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K621/K624 19 DingXi (定西) 06:37 06:40 19h54m 1461 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K621/K624 20 LanZhou (兰州) 08:14 08:29 21h31m 1630 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K621/K624 20 LanZhou (兰州) 08:14 08:29 21h31m 1630 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K621/K624 21 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 09:54 10:01 23h11m 1736 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K621/K624 21 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 09:54 10:01 23h11m 1736 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K621/K624 22 LeDu (乐都) 10:29 10:33 23h46m 1785 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K621/K624 22 LeDu (乐都) 10:29 10:33 23h46m 1785 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K621/K624 23 PingAnYi (平安驿) 10:53 10:57 24h10m 1815 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K621/K624 23 PingAnYi (平安驿) 10:53 10:57 24h10m 1815 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K621/K624 24 XiNing (西宁) 11:34 Final arrival 24h51m 1795 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K621/K624 24 XiNing (西宁) 11:34 Final arrival 24h51m 1795 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0