Train K621/K624 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K621/K624 Travel Time 22h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
武昌-兰州(2day)
Arrival 武昌 Departure 兰州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1630Km
Arr. Time 15:53 Dep. Time 14:27 Date of last update version 2019-4-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$82
Lower bunk CNY582/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$52
Middle bunk CNY365/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K621/K624 1 WuChang (武昌) Departure Station 15:53 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K621/K624 2 YunMeng (云梦) 17:18 17:21 1h25m 91 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K621/K624 3 AnLu (安陆) 17:38 17:41 1h45m 118 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K621/K624 4 SuiZhou (随州) 18:36 18:39 2h43m 179 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K621/K624 5 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 20:34 21:02 4h41m 322 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K621/K624 6 NeiXiang (内乡) 23:48 23:52 7h55m 493 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K621/K624 7 XiXia (西峡) 00:20 00:25 8h27m 813 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K621/K624 8 XiAn (西安) 04:50 05:02 12h57m 954 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K621/K624 9 BaoJi (宝鸡) 07:34 07:59 15h41m 1127 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K621/K624 10 TianShui (天水) 09:37 09:52 17h44m 1282 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K621/K624 11 LongXi (陇西) 11:29 11:34 19h36m 1377 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K621/K624 12 DingXi (定西) 12:30 12:50 20h37m 1461 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K621/K624 13 LanZhou (兰州) 14:27 Final arrival 22h34m 1630 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78