Train K622/K623 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K622/K623 Travel Time 27h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-武昌(2day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 武昌 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1795Km
Arr. Time 13:00 Dep. Time 16:15 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$82
Lower bunk CNY582/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$52
Middle bunk CNY365/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K622/K623 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 13:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K622/K623 2 LeDu (乐都) 13:50 13:56 50m 61 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K622/K623 3 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 14:27 14:33 1h27m 110 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K622/K623 4 LanZhou (兰州) 15:59 16:15 2h59m 216 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K622/K623 5 DingXi (定西) 17:31 17:34 4h31m 334 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K622/K623 6 LongXi (陇西) 18:27 18:30 5h27m 418 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K622/K623 7 TianShui (天水) 20:34 20:40 7h34m 564 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K622/K623 8 BaoJi (宝鸡) 23:18 23:36 10h18m 719 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K622/K623 9 XiAn (西安) 01:23 01:33 12h23m 892 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K622/K623 10 ShangNan (商南) 05:32 05:42 16h32m 1169 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K622/K623 11 XiXia (西峡) 06:29 06:33 17h29m 1236 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K622/K623 12 NeiXiang (内乡) 07:01 07:05 18h1m 1279 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K622/K623 13 ZhenPing (镇平) 07:27 07:31 18h27m 1313 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K622/K623 14 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 10:45 10:57 21h45m 1473 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K622/K623 15 ZaoYang (枣阳) 11:33 11:36 22h33m 1539 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K622/K623 16 SuiZhou (随州) 12:26 12:30 23h26m 1616 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K622/K623 17 AnLu (安陆) 13:06 13:10 24h6m 1677 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K622/K623 18 YunMeng (云梦) 13:27 13:32 24h27m 1704 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K622/K623 19 WuChang (武昌) 16:15 Final arrival 27h15m 1795 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86