Train K622/K623 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K622/K623 Travel Time 27h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-武昌(2day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 武昌 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1795Km
Arr. Time 13:05 Dep. Time 16:21 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY556/US$82
Lower bunk CNY582/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY353US$52
Middle bunk CNY365/US$54
Lower bunk CNY377/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY206/US$30
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K622/K623 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 13:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K622/K623 2 LeDu (乐都) 13:55 13:59 50m 61 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K622/K623 3 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 14:30 14:33 1h25m 110 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K622/K623 4 LanZhou (兰州) 16:05 16:20 3h0m 216 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K622/K623 5 TianShui (天水) 20:57 21:13 7h52m 564 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K622/K623 6 BaoJi (宝鸡) 23:51 23:59 10h46m 719 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K622/K623 7 XiAn (西安) 01:50 02:10 12h45m 892 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K622/K623 8 ShangNan (商南) 05:32 05:42 16h27m 1169 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K622/K623 9 XiXia (西峡) 06:29 06:33 17h24m 1236 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K622/K623 10 NeiXiang (内乡) 07:01 07:05 17h56m 1279 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K622/K623 11 ZhenPing (镇平) 07:27 07:31 18h22m 1313 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K622/K623 12 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 10:41 10:53 21h36m 1473 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K622/K623 13 ZaoYang (枣阳) 11:29 11:32 22h24m 1539 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K622/K623 14 SuiZhou (随州) 12:25 12:32 23h20m 1616 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K622/K623 15 AnLu (安陆) 13:08 13:12 24h3m 1677 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K622/K623 16 YunMeng (云梦) 13:29 13:33 24h24m 1704 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K622/K623 17 WuChang (武昌) 16:21 Final arrival 27h16m 1795 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86