Train K625/K628 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K625/K628 Travel Time 11h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
宜昌东-西安(2day)
Arrival 宜昌东 Departure 西安 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 865Km
Arr. Time 19:30 Dep. Time 07:10 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY312/US$44
Lower bunk CNY325/US$46
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY200US$28
Middle bunk CNY206/US$29
Lower bunk CNY214/US$30
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY115/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K625/K628 1 YiChangDong (宜昌东) Departure Station 19:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K625/K628 2 DangYang (当阳) 20:11 20:16 41m 57 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K625/K628 3 JingMen (荆门) 20:53 20:58 1h23m 109 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K625/K628 4 XiangYang (襄阳) 22:23 22:56 2h53m 233 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K625/K628 5 GuCheng (谷城) 23:52 23:55 4h22m 313 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K625/K628 6 ShiYan (十堰) 00:57 01:01 5h27m 404 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K625/K628 7 BaiHeDong (白河东) 02:02 02:05 6h32m 479 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K625/K628 8 AnKang (安康) 03:27 03:44 7h57m 606 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K625/K628 9 XiAnNan (西安南) 06:17 06:24 10h47m 822 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K625/K628 10 XiAn (西安) 07:10 Final arrival 11h40m 865 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46