Train K626/K627 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K626/K627 Travel Time 12h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-宜昌东(1day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 宜昌东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 865Km
Arr. Time 08:33 Dep. Time 21:14 Date of last update version 2018-8-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY312/US$46
Lower bunk CNY325/US$48
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY200US$29
Middle bunk CNY206/US$30
Lower bunk CNY214/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY115/US$17
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K626/K627 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 08:33 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K626/K627 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 08:33 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K626/K627 2 XiAnNan (西安南) 09:17 09:21 44m 43 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K626/K627 2 XiAnNan (西安南) 09:17 09:21 44m 43 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K626/K627 3 ZuoShui (柞水) 10:20 10:22 1h47m 115 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K626/K627 3 ZuoShui (柞水) 10:20 10:22 1h47m 115 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K626/K627 4 ZhenAn (镇安) 10:45 10:47 2h12m 141 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K626/K627 4 ZhenAn (镇安) 10:45 10:47 2h12m 141 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K626/K627 5 AnKang (安康) 12:28 12:59 3h55m 259 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K626/K627 5 AnKang (安康) 12:28 12:59 3h55m 259 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K626/K627 6 XunYang (旬阳) 13:39 13:42 5h6m 303 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K626/K627 6 XunYang (旬阳) 13:39 13:42 5h6m 303 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K626/K627 7 BaiHeXian (白河县) 14:46 14:54 6h13m 383 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K626/K627 7 BaiHeXian (白河县) 14:46 14:54 6h13m 383 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K626/K627 8 ShiYan (十堰) 15:55 15:57 7h22m 461 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K626/K627 8 ShiYan (十堰) 15:55 15:57 7h22m 461 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K626/K627 9 WuDangShan (武当山) 16:13 16:16 7h40m 480 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K626/K627 9 WuDangShan (武当山) 16:13 16:16 7h40m 480 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K626/K627 10 GuCheng (谷城) 17:05 17:08 8h32m 552 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K626/K627 10 GuCheng (谷城) 17:05 17:08 8h32m 552 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K626/K627 11 XiangYang (襄阳) 18:06 18:26 9h33m 632 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K626/K627 11 XiangYang (襄阳) 18:06 18:26 9h33m 632 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K626/K627 12 JingMen (荆门) 19:48 19:53 11h15m 756 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K626/K627 12 JingMen (荆门) 19:48 19:53 11h15m 756 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K626/K627 13 DangYang (当阳) 20:30 20:34 11h57m 808 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K626/K627 13 DangYang (当阳) 20:30 20:34 11h57m 808 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K626/K627 14 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 21:14 Final arrival 12h41m 865 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K626/K627 14 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 21:14 Final arrival 12h41m 865 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48