Train K626/K627 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K626/K627 Travel Time 12h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-宜昌东(1day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 宜昌东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 865Km
Arr. Time 08:33 Dep. Time 21:14 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY312/US$44
Lower bunk CNY325/US$46
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY200US$28
Middle bunk CNY206/US$29
Lower bunk CNY214/US$30
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY115/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K626/K627 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 08:33 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K626/K627 2 XiAnNan (西安南) 09:17 09:21 44m 43 US$2US$8/9/9US$0/0
K626/K627 3 ZuoShui (柞水) 10:20 10:22 1h47m 115 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K626/K627 4 ZhenAn (镇安) 10:45 10:47 2h12m 141 US$3US$10/10/11US$0/0
K626/K627 5 AnKang (安康) 12:28 12:59 3h55m 259 US$6US$12/13/13US$0/0
K626/K627 6 XunYang (旬阳) 13:39 13:42 5h6m 303 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K626/K627 7 BaiHeXian (白河县) 14:46 14:51 6h13m 383 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K626/K627 8 ShiYan (十堰) 15:55 15:57 7h22m 461 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K626/K627 9 WuDangShan (武当山) 16:13 16:16 7h40m 480 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K626/K627 10 GuCheng (谷城) 17:05 17:08 8h32m 552 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K626/K627 11 XiangYang (襄阳) 18:06 18:26 9h33m 632 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K626/K627 12 JingMen (荆门) 19:49 19:53 11h16m 756 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K626/K627 13 DangYang (当阳) 20:30 20:34 11h57m 808 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K626/K627 14 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 21:14 Final arrival 12h41m 865 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46