Train K636/K637 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K636/K637 Travel Time 48h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
玉溪-北京西(3day)
Arrival 玉溪 Departure 北京西 Train Types Fast train Distance 3281Km
Arr. Time 21:40 Dep. Time 22:03 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K636/K637 1 YuXi (玉溪) Departure Station 21:40 0m 0
K636/K637 2 KunMingNan (昆明南) 22:31 22:35 51m 79
K636/K637 3 KunMing (昆明) 22:58 23:23 1h18m 107
K636/K637 4 QuJing (曲靖) 00:57 01:03 3h17m 264
K636/K637 5 XuanWei (宣威) 02:33 02:39 4h53m 365
K636/K637 6 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 05:48 06:06 8h8m 496
K636/K637 7 LiuZhi (六枝) 07:23 07:29 9h43m 592
K636/K637 8 AnShun (安顺) 08:09 08:20 10h29m 648
K636/K637 9 GuiYang (贵阳) 09:34 09:59 11h54m 745
K636/K637 10 ZhenYuan (镇远) 13:43 13:51 16h3m 1021
K636/K637 11 HuaiHua (怀化) 16:36 16:43 18h56m 1202
K636/K637 12 ChenXi (辰溪) 17:24 17:27 19h44m 1256
K636/K637 13 XuPu (溆浦) 18:04 18:07 20h24m 1306
K636/K637 14 XinHua (新化) 19:36 19:39 21h56m 1424
K636/K637 15 LianYuan (涟源) 20:18 20:21 22h38m 1475
K636/K637 16 LouDi (娄底) 21:00 21:06 23h20m 1517
K636/K637 17 XiangXiang (湘乡) 21:46 21:49 24h6m 1574
K636/K637 18 XiangTan (湘潭) 22:22 22:27 24h42m 1616
K636/K637 19 ChangSha (长沙) 23:24 23:49 25h44m 1694
K636/K637 20 WuChang (武昌) 03:58 04:10 30h18m 2056
K636/K637 21 XiaoGan (孝感) 05:41 05:54 32h1m 2146
K636/K637 22 GuangShui (广水) 06:43 06:46 33h3m 2225
K636/K637 23 XinYang (信阳) 07:35 07:41 33h55m 2290
K636/K637 24 QueShan (确山) 08:31 09:18 34h51m 2366
K636/K637 25 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 09:34 09:37 35h54m 2386
K636/K637 26 XiPing (西平) 10:11 10:14 36h31m 2430
K636/K637 27 LeiHe (漯河) 10:36 11:00 36h56m 2452
K636/K637 28 LinYing (临颍) 11:49 11:52 38h9m 2480
K636/K637 29 XuChang (许昌) 12:09 12:13 38h29m 2506
K636/K637 30 ChangGe (长葛) 12:28 12:32 38h48m 2528
K636/K637 31 ZhengZhou (郑州) 13:19 13:30 39h39m 2592
K636/K637 32 HeBi (鹤壁) 15:08 15:14 41h28m 2738
K636/K637 33 AnYang (安阳) 15:43 15:52 42h3m 2779
K636/K637 34 XingTai (邢台) 17:00 17:06 43h20m 2891
K636/K637 35 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 18:17 18:23 44h37m 3000
K636/K637 36 DingZhou (定州) 19:10 19:12 45h30m 3075
K636/K637 37 BaoDing (保定) 19:49 19:53 46h9m 3135
K636/K637 38 GaoBeiDian (高碑店) 20:30 20:48 46h50m 3197
K636/K637 39 BeiJingXi (北京西) 22:03 Final arrival 48h23m 3281