Train K641/K644 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K641/K644 Travel Time 19h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
十堰-广州(2day)
Arrival 十堰 Departure 广州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1568Km
Arr. Time 17:00 Dep. Time 12:05 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY574.5/US$81
Lower bunk CNY599.5/US$84
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY322.5US$45
Middle bunk CNY333.5/US$47
Lower bunk CNY343.5/US$48
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY189.5/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K641/K644 1 ShiYan (十堰) Departure Station 17:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K641/K644 2 WuDangShan (武当山) 17:18 17:23 18m 19 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K641/K644 3 GuCheng (谷城) 18:13 18:16 1h13m 91 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K641/K644 4 XiangZhou (襄州) 19:17 19:30 2h17m 171 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K641/K644 5 ZaoYang (枣阳) 20:06 20:12 3h6m 243 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K641/K644 6 SuiZhou (随州) 21:04 21:16 4h4m 320 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K641/K644 7 AnLu (安陆) 21:52 22:01 4h52m 381 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K641/K644 8 YunMeng (云梦) 22:18 22:25 5h18m 408 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K641/K644 9 WuChang (武昌) 23:39 23:55 6h39m 506 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K641/K644 10 YueYang (岳阳) 02:10 02:13 9h10m 721 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K641/K644 11 ChangSha (长沙) 03:40 03:46 10h40m 868 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K641/K644 12 HengYang (衡阳) 05:44 05:49 12h44m 1054 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K641/K644 13 ChenZhou (郴州) 07:29 07:34 14h29m 1201 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K641/K644 14 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 09:12 09:18 16h12m 1354 US$23US$40/41/42US$68/71
K641/K644 15 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 11:15 11:24 18h15m 1548 US$25US$44/45/47US$79/82
K641/K644 16 GuangZhou (广州) 12:05 Final arrival 19h5m 1568 US$27US$45/47/48US$81/84