Train K642/K643 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K642/K643 Travel Time 18h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-十堰(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 十堰 Train Types Fast train Distance 1568Km
Arr. Time 16:17 Dep. Time 11:05 Date of last update version 2017-11-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY574.5/US$84
Lower bunk CNY609/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY322.5US$47
Middle bunk CNY355/US$52
Lower bunk CNY371/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY189.5/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K642/K643 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 16:17 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K642/K643 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 18:36 18:44 2h19m 221 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K642/K643 3 LeChang (乐昌) 19:17 19:19 3h0m 271 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K642/K643 4 ChenZhou (郴州) 20:28 20:32 4h11m 374 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K642/K643 5 HengYang (衡阳) 22:17 22:22 6h0m 521 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K642/K643 6 ZhuZhou (株洲) 23:47 23:57 7h30m 655 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K642/K643 7 ChangSha (长沙) 00:36 00:54 8h19m 707 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K642/K643 8 YueYang (岳阳) 02:18 02:29 10h1m 854 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K642/K643 9 WuChang (武昌) 04:48 05:06 12h31m 1069 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K642/K643 10 AnLu (安陆) 06:30 06:33 14h13m 1194 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K642/K643 11 SuiZhou (随州) 07:09 07:12 14h52m 1255 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K642/K643 12 ZaoYang (枣阳) 08:02 08:05 15h45m 1332 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K642/K643 13 XiangYang (襄阳) 08:50 09:10 16h33m 1404 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K642/K643 14 GuCheng (谷城) 10:04 10:07 17h47m 1484 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K642/K643 15 ShiYan (十堰) 11:05 Final arrival 18h48m 1568 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0