Train K645/K648 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K645/K648 Travel Time 28h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-西安(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 西安 Train Types Fast train Distance 2110Km
Arr. Time 10:28 Dep. Time 14:50 Date of last update version 2017-9-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY708/US$104
Lower bunk CNY741/US$109
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY399US$59
Middle bunk CNY414/US$61
Lower bunk CNY428/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY236/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K645/K648 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 10:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K645/K648 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 12:48 12:54 2h20m 221 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K645/K648 3 ChenZhou (郴州) 14:33 14:38 4h5m 374 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K645/K648 4 HengYang (衡阳) 16:24 16:30 5h56m 521 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K645/K648 5 ZhuZhou (株洲) 17:55 18:00 7h27m 655 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K645/K648 6 ChangSha (长沙) 18:39 18:56 8h11m 707 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K645/K648 7 YiYang (益阳) 20:07 20:13 9h39m 854 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K645/K648 8 ChangDe (常德) 21:13 21:19 10h45m 1069 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K645/K648 9 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 22:28 22:38 12h0m 1159 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K645/K648 10 XiangYang (襄阳) 02:55 03:18 16h27m 1399 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K645/K648 11 DengZhou (邓州) 04:19 04:23 17h51m 1465 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K645/K648 12 PingDingShanXi (平顶山西) 06:40 06:43 20h12m 1572 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K645/K648 13 LuoYang (洛阳) 08:33 08:56 22h5m 1729 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K645/K648 14 ShengChi (渑池) 09:53 09:55 23h25m 1775 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K645/K648 15 SanMenXia (三门峡) 10:50 10:53 24h22m 1851 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K645/K648 16 LingBao (灵宝) 11:37 11:41 25h9m 1904 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K645/K648 17 WeiNan (渭南) 13:38 13:41 27h10m 2060 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K645/K648 18 XiAn (西安) 14:50 Final arrival 28h22m 2110 US$35US$59/61/63US$104/109