Train K646 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K646 Travel Time 34h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-北京(3day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 北京 Train Types Fast train Distance 2290Km
Arr. Time 18:16 Dep. Time 05:09 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY673/US$99
Lower bunk CNY703/US$103
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY426US$63
Middle bunk CNY441/US$65
Lower bunk CNY456/US$67
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY251/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K646 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 18:16 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 18:16 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 18:16 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 18:16 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 2 NanPingNan (南平南) 20:40 20:52 2h24m 155 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K646 2 NanPingNan (南平南) 20:40 20:52 2h24m 155 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K646 2 NanPingNan (南平南) 20:40 20:52 2h24m 155 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K646 2 NanPingNan (南平南) 20:40 20:52 2h24m 155 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K646 3 JianOu (建瓯) 21:38 21:53 3h22m 206 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K646 3 JianOu (建瓯) 21:38 21:53 3h22m 206 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K646 3 JianOu (建瓯) 21:38 21:53 3h22m 206 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K646 3 JianOu (建瓯) 21:38 21:53 3h22m 206 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K646 4 JianYang (建阳) 22:34 22:38 4h18m 252 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K646 4 JianYang (建阳) 22:34 22:38 4h18m 252 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K646 4 JianYang (建阳) 22:34 22:38 4h18m 252 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K646 4 JianYang (建阳) 22:34 22:38 4h18m 252 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K646 5 WuYiShan (武夷山) 23:24 23:34 5h8m 304 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K646 5 WuYiShan (武夷山) 23:24 23:34 5h8m 304 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K646 5 WuYiShan (武夷山) 23:24 23:34 5h8m 304 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K646 5 WuYiShan (武夷山) 23:24 23:34 5h8m 304 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K646 6 JingDeZhen (景德镇) 05:15 05:22 10h59m 590 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 6 JingDeZhen (景德镇) 05:15 05:22 10h59m 590 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 6 JingDeZhen (景德镇) 05:15 05:22 10h59m 590 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 6 JingDeZhen (景德镇) 05:15 05:22 10h59m 590 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 7 QiMen (祁门) 07:19 07:25 13h3m 691 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 7 QiMen (祁门) 07:19 07:25 13h3m 691 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 7 QiMen (祁门) 07:19 07:25 13h3m 691 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 7 QiMen (祁门) 07:19 07:25 13h3m 691 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 8 HuangShan (黄山) 08:38 08:45 14h22m 757 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 8 HuangShan (黄山) 08:38 08:45 14h22m 757 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 8 HuangShan (黄山) 08:38 08:45 14h22m 757 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 8 HuangShan (黄山) 08:38 08:45 14h22m 757 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 9 JiXiXian (绩溪县) 09:43 09:49 15h27m 807 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 9 JiXiXian (绩溪县) 09:43 09:49 15h27m 807 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 9 JiXiXian (绩溪县) 09:43 09:49 15h27m 807 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 9 JiXiXian (绩溪县) 09:43 09:49 15h27m 807 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 10 XuanCheng (宣城) 11:55 12:00 17h39m 939 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 10 XuanCheng (宣城) 11:55 12:00 17h39m 939 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 10 XuanCheng (宣城) 11:55 12:00 17h39m 939 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 10 XuanCheng (宣城) 11:55 12:00 17h39m 939 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 11 WuHu (芜湖) 12:56 13:02 18h40m 1003 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 11 WuHu (芜湖) 12:56 13:02 18h40m 1003 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 11 WuHu (芜湖) 12:56 13:02 18h40m 1003 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 11 WuHu (芜湖) 12:56 13:02 18h40m 1003 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 12 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 13:46 13:52 19h30m 1050 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 12 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 13:46 13:52 19h30m 1050 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 12 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 13:46 13:52 19h30m 1050 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 12 MaAnShan (马鞍山) 13:46 13:52 19h30m 1050 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 13 NanJing (南京) 14:51 15:03 20h35m 1128 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 13 NanJing (南京) 14:51 15:03 20h35m 1128 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 13 NanJing (南京) 14:51 15:03 20h35m 1128 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 13 NanJing (南京) 14:51 15:03 20h35m 1128 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 14 BangBu (蚌埠) 17:04 17:14 22h48m 1312 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 14 BangBu (蚌埠) 17:04 17:14 22h48m 1312 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 14 BangBu (蚌埠) 17:04 17:14 22h48m 1312 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 14 BangBu (蚌埠) 17:04 17:14 22h48m 1312 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 15 XuZhou (徐州) 18:58 19:06 24h42m 1476 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 15 XuZhou (徐州) 18:58 19:06 24h42m 1476 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 15 XuZhou (徐州) 18:58 19:06 24h42m 1476 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 15 XuZhou (徐州) 18:58 19:06 24h42m 1476 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 16 TaiShan (泰山) 21:58 22:01 27h42m 1722 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 16 TaiShan (泰山) 21:58 22:01 27h42m 1722 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 16 TaiShan (泰山) 21:58 22:01 27h42m 1722 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 16 TaiShan (泰山) 21:58 22:01 27h42m 1722 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 17 JiNan (济南) 22:59 23:05 28h43m 1795 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 17 JiNan (济南) 22:59 23:05 28h43m 1795 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 17 JiNan (济南) 22:59 23:05 28h43m 1795 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 17 JiNan (济南) 22:59 23:05 28h43m 1795 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 18 DeZhou (德州) 00:35 00:39 30h19m 1913 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 18 DeZhou (德州) 00:35 00:39 30h19m 1913 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 18 DeZhou (德州) 00:35 00:39 30h19m 1913 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 18 DeZhou (德州) 00:35 00:39 30h19m 1913 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 19 CangZhou (沧州) 01:42 01:52 31h26m 2026 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 19 CangZhou (沧州) 01:42 01:52 31h26m 2026 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 19 CangZhou (沧州) 01:42 01:52 31h26m 2026 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 19 CangZhou (沧州) 01:42 01:52 31h26m 2026 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K646 20 BeiJing (北京) 05:09 Final arrival 34h53m 2290 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K646 20 BeiJing (北京) 05:09 Final arrival 34h53m 2290 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K646 20 BeiJing (北京) 05:09 Final arrival 34h53m 2290 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K646 20 BeiJing (北京) 05:09 Final arrival 34h53m 2290 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103