Train K651/K654 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K651/K654 Travel Time 33h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁-兰州西(2day)
Arrival 南宁 Departure 兰州西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2191Km
Arr. Time 11:45 Dep. Time 20:46 Date of last update version 2019-2-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY640/US$94
Lower bunk CNY669/US$98
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY408US$60
Middle bunk CNY421/US$62
Lower bunk CNY436/US$64
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K651/K654 1 NanNing (南宁) Departure Station 11:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K651/K654 2 LiTang (黎塘) 13:14 13:18 1h29m 120 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K651/K654 3 LaiBin (来宾) 14:02 14:06 2h17m 185 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K651/K654 4 LiuZhou (柳州) 14:57 15:25 3h12m 255 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K651/K654 5 LuoCheng (罗城) 16:59 17:02 5h14m 351 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K651/K654 6 RongShui (融水) 17:25 17:29 5h40m 381 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K651/K654 7 RongAn (融安) 17:52 17:58 6h7m 408 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K651/K654 8 JingZhou (靖州) 21:03 21:09 9h18m 579 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K651/K654 9 HuaiHua (怀化) 23:27 23:47 11h42m 708 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K651/K654 10 TongRen (铜仁) 00:49 00:56 13h4m 801 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K651/K654 11 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 07:31 07:58 19h46m 1310 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K651/K654 12 HeChuan (合川) 08:37 08:49 20h52m 1366 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K651/K654 13 WuSheng (武胜) 09:26 10:00 21h41m 1418 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K651/K654 14 NanChongBei (南充北) 11:06 11:09 23h21m 1475 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K651/K654 15 LangZhong (阆中) 12:42 12:51 24h57m 1557 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K651/K654 16 GuangYuan (广元) 13:55 14:10 26h10m 1663 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K651/K654 17 LongNan (陇南) 15:42 15:47 27h57m 1802 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K651/K654 18 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 17:13 17:17 29h28m 1931 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K651/K654 19 WeiYuan (渭源) 18:40 18:43 30h55m 2038 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K651/K654 20 LanZhou (兰州) 20:19 20:34 32h34m 2181 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K651/K654 21 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 20:46 Final arrival 33h1m 2191 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98