Train K651/K654 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K651/K654 Travel Time 33h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁-兰州西(2day)
Arrival 南宁 Departure 兰州西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2191Km
Arr. Time 11:38 Dep. Time 21:16 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY640/US$90
Lower bunk CNY669/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY408US$57
Middle bunk CNY421/US$59
Lower bunk CNY436/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K651/K654 1 NanNing (南宁) Departure Station 11:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K651/K654 2 LiTang (黎塘) 13:08 13:13 1h30m 120 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K651/K654 3 LaiBin (来宾) 13:58 14:03 2h20m 185 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K651/K654 4 LiuZhou (柳州) 14:59 15:23 3h21m 255 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K651/K654 5 LuoCheng (罗城) 16:36 16:39 4h58m 351 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K651/K654 6 RongShui (融水) 17:02 17:08 5h24m 381 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K651/K654 7 RongAn (融安) 17:35 17:41 5h57m 408 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K651/K654 8 SanJiangXian (三江县) 19:07 19:14 7h29m 488 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K651/K654 9 YaTunBao (牙屯堡) 20:14 20:18 8h36m 525 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K651/K654 10 JingZhou (靖州) 21:03 21:09 9h25m 579 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K651/K654 11 HuaiHua (怀化) 23:27 23:47 11h49m 708 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K651/K654 12 TongRen (铜仁) 00:50 00:56 13h12m 801 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K651/K654 13 YouYang (酉阳) 02:45 02:49 15h7m 936 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K651/K654 14 FuLing (涪陵) 05:52 05:57 18h14m 1210 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K651/K654 15 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 07:58 08:25 20h20m 1310 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K651/K654 16 HeChuan (合川) 09:05 09:11 21h27m 1366 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K651/K654 17 WuSheng (武胜) 10:07 10:12 22h29m 1418 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K651/K654 18 NanChongBei (南充北) 11:06 11:10 23h28m 1475 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K651/K654 19 LangZhong (阆中) 12:38 12:44 25h0m 1557 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K651/K654 20 GuangYuan (广元) 13:48 13:58 26h10m 1663 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K651/K654 21 LongNan (陇南) 15:44 15:49 28h6m 1802 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K651/K654 22 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 17:15 17:17 29h37m 1931 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K651/K654 23 MinXian (岷县) 17:40 17:59 30h2m 1944 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K651/K654 24 LanZhou (兰州) 20:53 21:04 33h15m 2181 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K651/K654 25 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 21:16 Final arrival 33h38m 2191 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94