Train K651/K654 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K651/K654 Travel Time 33h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁-兰州西(2day)
Arrival 南宁 Departure 兰州西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2191Km
Arr. Time 11:45 Dep. Time 20:46 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY515/US$76
Lower bunk CNY537/US$79
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY328US$48
Middle bunk CNY339/US$50
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY192/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K651/K654 1 NanNing (南宁) Departure Station 11:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K651/K654 2 LiTang (黎塘) 13:23 13:28 1h38m 120 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K651/K654 3 LaiBin (来宾) 14:12 14:17 2h27m 185 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K651/K654 4 LiuJiang (柳江) 15:30 15:50 3h45m 266 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K651/K654 5 LuoCheng (罗城) 17:09 17:13 5h24m 351 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K651/K654 6 RongShui (融水) 17:36 17:40 5h51m 381 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K651/K654 7 RongAn (融安) 18:03 18:09 6h18m 408 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K651/K654 8 SanJiangXian (三江县) 19:10 19:14 7h25m 488 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K651/K654 9 YaTunBao (牙屯堡) 20:14 20:18 8h29m 525 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K651/K654 10 JingZhou (靖州) 21:03 21:14 9h18m 579 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K651/K654 11 HuaiHua (怀化) 23:27 23:47 11h42m 708 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K651/K654 12 TongRen (铜仁) 00:50 00:56 13h5m 801 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K651/K654 13 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 07:30 07:58 19h45m 1310 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K651/K654 14 HeChuan (合川) 08:37 08:51 20h52m 1366 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K651/K654 15 WuSheng (武胜) 09:28 10:00 21h43m 1418 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K651/K654 16 NanChongBei (南充北) 11:05 11:10 23h20m 1475 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K651/K654 17 LangZhong (阆中) 12:42 12:51 24h57m 1557 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K651/K654 18 GuangYuan (广元) 13:55 14:10 26h10m 1663 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K651/K654 19 LongNan (陇南) 15:42 15:47 27h57m 1802 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K651/K654 20 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 17:13 17:17 29h28m 1931 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K651/K654 21 WeiYuan (渭源) 18:40 18:43 30h55m 2038 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K651/K654 22 LanZhou (兰州) 20:19 20:34 32h34m 2181 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K651/K654 23 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 20:46 Final arrival 33h1m 2191 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0