Train K652/K653 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K652/K653 Travel Time 35h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-南宁(2day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 南宁 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2191Km
Arr. Time 07:16 Dep. Time 18:20 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY640/US$94
Lower bunk CNY669/US$98
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY408US$60
Middle bunk CNY421/US$62
Lower bunk CNY436/US$64
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K652/K653 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 07:16 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K652/K653 2 LanZhou (兰州) 07:28 07:43 12m 10 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K652/K653 3 WeiYuan (渭源) 09:09 09:11 1h53m 153 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K652/K653 4 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 10:25 10:28 3h9m 260 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K652/K653 5 LongNan (陇南) 12:05 12:10 4h49m 389 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K652/K653 6 GuangYuan (广元) 13:44 14:09 6h28m 528 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K652/K653 7 LangZhong (阆中) 15:41 15:45 8h25m 634 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K652/K653 8 NanChongBei (南充北) 17:04 17:11 9h48m 716 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K652/K653 9 WuSheng (武胜) 17:45 17:50 10h29m 773 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K652/K653 10 HeChuan (合川) 18:28 18:39 11h12m 825 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K652/K653 11 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 19:18 19:51 12h2m 881 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K652/K653 12 FuLing (涪陵) 21:36 21:44 14h20m 981 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K652/K653 13 WuLong (武隆) 22:28 22:59 15h12m 1048 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K652/K653 14 QianJiang (黔江) 00:22 00:28 17h6m 1161 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K652/K653 15 TongRen (铜仁) 04:02 04:10 20h46m 1390 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K652/K653 16 HuaiHua (怀化) 06:06 06:28 22h50m 1483 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K652/K653 17 JingZhou (靖州) 08:36 08:42 25h20m 1612 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K652/K653 18 RongAn (融安) 11:32 11:41 28h16m 1783 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K652/K653 19 RongShui (融水) 12:05 12:10 28h49m 1810 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K652/K653 20 LuoCheng (罗城) 12:33 12:37 29h17m 1840 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K652/K653 21 LiuZhou (柳州) 14:09 14:40 30h53m 1915 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K652/K653 22 LaiBin (来宾) 15:30 15:35 32h14m 2006 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K652/K653 23 LiTang (黎塘) 16:30 16:34 33h14m 2071 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K652/K653 24 NanNing (南宁) 18:20 Final arrival 35h4m 2191 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98