Train K652/K653 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K652/K653 Travel Time 35h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-南宁(2day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 南宁 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2191Km
Arr. Time 07:16 Dep. Time 18:20 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY640/US$94
Lower bunk CNY669/US$98
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY408US$60
Middle bunk CNY421/US$62
Lower bunk CNY436/US$64
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K652/K653 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 07:16 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K652/K653 2 LanZhou (兰州) 07:27 07:40 11m 10 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K652/K653 3 WeiYuan (渭源) 09:16 09:20 2h0m 153 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K652/K653 4 MinXian (岷县) 10:15 10:18 2h59m 235 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K652/K653 5 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 10:39 10:44 3h23m 260 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K652/K653 6 LongNan (陇南) 12:03 12:09 4h47m 389 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K652/K653 7 GuangYuan (广元) 14:01 14:09 6h45m 528 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K652/K653 8 LangZhong (阆中) 15:44 15:49 8h28m 634 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K652/K653 9 NanChongBei (南充北) 17:04 17:11 9h48m 716 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K652/K653 10 WuSheng (武胜) 17:45 17:50 10h29m 773 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K652/K653 11 HeChuan (合川) 18:28 18:42 11h12m 825 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K652/K653 12 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 19:20 19:51 12h4m 881 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K652/K653 13 FuLing (涪陵) 21:36 21:44 14h20m 981 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K652/K653 14 QianJiang (黔江) 00:24 00:34 17h8m 1161 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K652/K653 15 TongRen (铜仁) 04:17 04:23 21h1m 1390 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K652/K653 16 HuaiHua (怀化) 06:09 06:30 22h53m 1483 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K652/K653 17 JingZhou (靖州) 08:39 08:45 25h23m 1612 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K652/K653 18 YaTunBao (牙屯堡) 09:39 09:42 26h23m 1666 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K652/K653 19 SanJiangXian (三江县) 10:27 10:30 27h11m 1703 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K652/K653 20 RongAn (融安) 11:36 11:44 28h20m 1783 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K652/K653 21 RongShui (融水) 12:08 12:13 28h52m 1810 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K652/K653 22 LuoCheng (罗城) 12:36 12:39 29h20m 1840 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K652/K653 23 LiuJiang (柳江) 14:08 14:28 30h52m 1925 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K652/K653 24 LaiBin (来宾) 15:22 15:27 32h6m 2006 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K652/K653 25 LiTang (黎塘) 16:20 16:24 33h4m 2071 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K652/K653 26 NanNing (南宁) 18:20 Final arrival 35h4m 2191 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98