Train K652/K653 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K652/K653 Travel Time 35h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
兰州西-南宁(2day)
Arrival 兰州西 Departure 南宁 Train Types Fast train Distance 2191Km
Arr. Time 07:07 Dep. Time 18:22 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY640/US$90
Lower bunk CNY669/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY408US$57
Middle bunk CNY421/US$59
Lower bunk CNY436/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K652/K653 1 LanZhouXi (兰州西) Departure Station 07:07 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K652/K653 2 LanZhou (兰州) 07:18 07:39 11m 10 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K652/K653 3 MinXian (岷县) 10:10 10:26 3h3m 235 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K652/K653 4 HaDaPu (哈达铺) 10:48 10:59 3h41m 260 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K652/K653 5 LongNan (陇南) 12:18 12:22 5h11m 389 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K652/K653 6 GuangYuan (广元) 13:52 14:01 6h45m 528 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K652/K653 7 LangZhong (阆中) 15:05 15:43 7h58m 634 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K652/K653 8 NanChongBei (南充北) 16:32 16:49 9h25m 716 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K652/K653 9 WuSheng (武胜) 17:23 17:27 10h16m 773 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K652/K653 10 HeChuan (合川) 18:05 18:12 10h58m 825 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K652/K653 11 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 18:51 19:07 11h44m 881 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K652/K653 12 FuLing (涪陵) 21:13 21:16 14h6m 981 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K652/K653 13 PengShui (彭水) 23:12 23:16 16h5m 1088 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K652/K653 14 QianJiang (黔江) 00:01 00:07 16h54m 1161 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K652/K653 15 YouYang (酉阳) 01:31 01:36 18h24m 1234 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K652/K653 16 TongRen (铜仁) 04:02 04:10 20h55m 1390 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K652/K653 17 HuaiHua (怀化) 05:54 06:32 22h47m 1483 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K652/K653 18 JingZhou (靖州) 08:35 08:42 25h28m 1612 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K652/K653 19 YaTunBao (牙屯堡) 09:39 09:42 26h32m 1666 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K652/K653 20 SanJiangXian (三江县) 10:27 10:30 27h20m 1703 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K652/K653 21 RongAn (融安) 11:32 11:41 28h25m 1783 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K652/K653 22 RongShui (融水) 12:05 12:11 28h58m 1810 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K652/K653 23 LuoCheng (罗城) 12:34 12:38 29h27m 1840 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K652/K653 24 LiuZhou (柳州) 13:59 14:15 30h52m 1915 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K652/K653 25 LaiBin (来宾) 15:10 15:21 32h3m 2006 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K652/K653 26 LiTang (黎塘) 16:15 16:19 33h8m 2071 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K652/K653 27 NanNing (南宁) 18:22 Final arrival 35h15m 2191 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94