Train K652/K653 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K652/K653 Travel Time 26h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-南宁(2day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 南宁 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1614Km
Arr. Time 15:50 Dep. Time 18:20 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY515/US$76
Lower bunk CNY537/US$79
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY328US$48
Middle bunk CNY339/US$50
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY192/US$28
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K652/K653 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 15:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K652/K653 2 SuiNing (遂宁) 17:35 17:49 1h45m 146 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K652/K653 3 HeChuan (合川) 18:58 19:02 3h8m 247 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K652/K653 4 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 19:42 20:15 3h52m 313 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K652/K653 5 FuLing (涪陵) 22:26 22:35 6h36m 413 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K652/K653 6 WuLong (武隆) 23:28 23:34 7h38m 480 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K652/K653 7 QianJiang (黔江) 00:55 01:01 9h5m 593 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K652/K653 8 XiuShan (秀山) 03:04 03:16 11h14m 719 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K652/K653 9 TongRen (铜仁) 04:23 04:32 12h33m 822 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K652/K653 10 HuaiHua (怀化) 06:10 06:30 14h20m 915 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K652/K653 11 JingZhou (靖州) 08:39 08:45 16h49m 1044 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K652/K653 12 YaTunBao (牙屯堡) 09:39 09:42 17h49m 1098 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K652/K653 13 SanJiangXian (三江县) 10:27 10:30 18h37m 1135 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K652/K653 14 RongAn (融安) 11:36 11:44 19h46m 1215 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K652/K653 15 RongShui (融水) 12:08 12:14 20h18m 1242 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K652/K653 16 LuoCheng (罗城) 12:37 12:40 20h47m 1272 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K652/K653 17 LiuJiang (柳江) 14:08 14:28 22h18m 1348 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K652/K653 18 LaiBin (来宾) 15:22 15:27 23h32m 1429 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K652/K653 19 LiTang (黎塘) 16:20 16:24 24h30m 1494 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K652/K653 20 NanNing (南宁) 18:20 Final arrival 26h30m 1614 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79