Train K6531 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K6531 Travel Time 6h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
南雄-深圳东(1day)
Arrival 南雄 Departure 深圳东 Train Types Fast train Distance 453Km
Arr. Time 15:50 Dep. Time 21:57 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY297.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY312.5/US$46
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY190.5US$28
Middle bunk CNY203.5/US$30
Lower bunk CNY210.5/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY90.5/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K6531 1 NanXiong (南雄) Departure Station 15:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K6531 2 ShiXing (始兴) 16:11 16:15 21m 32 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K6531 3 DanXiaShan (丹霞山) 16:36 16:40 46m 62 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K6531 4 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 17:14 17:26 1h24m 93 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K6531 5 YingDe (英德) 18:20 18:23 2h30m 176 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K6531 6 GuangZhou (广州) 20:08 20:23 4h18m 314 US$7US$14/15/16US$23/25
K6531 7 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) 21:57 Final arrival 6h7m 453 US$13US$28/30/31US$44/46