Train K6532 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K6532 Travel Time 6h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳东-南雄(1day)
Arrival 深圳东 Departure 南雄 Train Types Fast train Distance 453Km
Arr. Time 09:07 Dep. Time 15:10 Date of last update version 2017-9-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY297.5/US$44
Lower bunk CNY312.5/US$46
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY190.5US$28
Middle bunk CNY203.5/US$30
Lower bunk CNY210.5/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY90.5/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K6532 1 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) Departure Station 09:07 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K6532 2 GuangZhou (广州) 10:50 11:01 1h43m 139 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K6532 3 YingDe (英德) 12:24 12:27 3h17m 277 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K6532 4 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 13:28 13:43 4h21m 360 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K6532 5 DanXiaShan (丹霞山) 14:12 14:16 5h5m 391 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K6532 6 ShiXing (始兴) 14:38 14:42 5h31m 421 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K6532 7 NanXiong (南雄) 15:10 Final arrival 6h3m 453 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0