Train K655/K658 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K655/K658 Travel Time 37h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
呼和浩特东-杭州(3day)
Arrival 呼和浩特东 Departure 杭州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2505Km
Arr. Time 16:11 Dep. Time 06:06 Date of last update version 2018-8-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY718.5/US$106
Lower bunk CNY751.5/US$111
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY455.5US$67
Middle bunk CNY472.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY487.5/US$72
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY268.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K655/K658 1 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) Departure Station 16:11 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K655/K658 2 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 16:25 16:37 14m 8 US$1US$8/9/9US$11/12
K655/K658 3 BaoTouDong (包头东) 18:09 18:13 1h58m 157 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K655/K658 4 BaoTou (包头) 18:30 18:45 2h19m 173 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K655/K658 5 EEeDuoSi (鄂尔多斯) 20:25 20:32 4h14m 247 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K655/K658 6 YuLin (榆林) 22:40 22:50 6h29m 477 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K655/K658 7 MiZhi (米脂) 23:42 23:47 7h31m 554 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K655/K658 8 YanAn (延安) 02:16 02:20 10h5m 746 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K655/K658 9 XiAn (西安) 06:27 06:56 14h16m 1072 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K655/K658 10 ShangLuo (商洛) 09:25 09:29 17h14m 1252 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K655/K658 11 DanFeng (丹凤) 10:00 10:05 17h49m 1291 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K655/K658 12 ShangNan (商南) 11:17 11:20 19h6m 1349 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K655/K658 13 XiXia (西峡) 12:07 12:19 19h56m 1416 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K655/K658 14 NeiXiang (内乡) 12:50 13:05 20h39m 1459 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K655/K658 15 ZhenPing (镇平) 13:33 13:38 21h22m 1493 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K655/K658 16 TangHe (唐河) 15:00 15:05 22h49m 1571 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K655/K658 17 TongBai (桐柏) 15:50 15:57 23h39m 1639 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K655/K658 18 LuoShan (罗山) 18:04 18:07 25h53m 1762 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K655/K658 19 XiXian (息县) 18:28 18:31 26h17m 1789 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K655/K658 20 HuangChuan (潢川) 19:00 19:05 26h49m 1820 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K655/K658 21 ShangCheng (商城) 19:31 19:35 27h20m 1861 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K655/K658 22 GuShi (固始) 19:53 19:57 27h42m 1883 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K655/K658 23 HeFei (合肥) 22:45 23:00 30h34m 2060 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K655/K658 24 ChaoHu (巢湖) 23:49 23:52 31h38m 2124 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K655/K658 25 WuHu (芜湖) 00:57 01:03 32h46m 2201 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K655/K658 26 XuanCheng (宣城) 01:58 02:03 33h47m 2265 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K655/K658 27 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 03:57 04:01 35h46m 2379 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K655/K658 28 HangZhou (杭州) 06:06 Final arrival 37h55m 2505 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111