Train K655/K658 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K655/K658 Travel Time 31h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
包头-杭州(2day)
Arrival 包头 Departure 杭州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2313Km
Arr. Time 10:20 Dep. Time 17:52 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$92
Lower bunk CNY684/US$96
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$58
Middle bunk CNY429/US$60
Lower bunk CNY444/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K655/K658 1 BaoTou (包头) Departure Station 10:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K655/K658 2 DongShengXi (东胜西) 11:50 12:01 1h30m 111 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K655/K658 3 EEeDuoSi (鄂尔多斯) 12:20 12:24 2h0m 131 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K655/K658 4 YuLin (榆林) 14:25 14:40 4h5m 304 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K655/K658 5 MiZhi (米脂) 15:32 15:36 5h12m 381 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K655/K658 6 SuiDe (绥德) 15:57 16:02 5h37m 406 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K655/K658 7 ZiChang (子长) 16:56 17:00 6h36m 489 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K655/K658 8 YanAn (延安) 18:00 18:05 7h40m 573 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K655/K658 9 PuChengDong (蒲城东) 20:12 20:18 9h52m 791 US$15US$26/29/30US$40/43
K655/K658 10 XiAn (西安) 22:00 22:21 11h40m 899 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K655/K658 11 WeiNanXi (渭南西) 23:03 23:08 12h43m 950 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K655/K658 12 NeiXiang (内乡) 03:33 03:38 17h13m 1286 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K655/K658 13 ZhenPing (镇平) 04:00 04:17 17h40m 1320 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K655/K658 14 TangHe (唐河) 05:34 05:40 19h14m 1398 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K655/K658 15 TongBai (桐柏) 06:25 06:30 20h5m 1466 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K655/K658 16 XinYang (信阳) 07:34 07:43 21h14m 1543 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K655/K658 17 LuoShan (罗山) 08:15 08:19 21h55m 1589 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K655/K658 18 XiXian (息县) 08:40 08:44 22h20m 1616 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K655/K658 19 HuangChuan (潢川) 09:13 09:18 22h53m 1647 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K655/K658 20 ShangCheng (商城) 09:44 09:48 23h24m 1688 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K655/K658 21 GuShi (固始) 10:06 10:10 23h46m 1710 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K655/K658 22 HeFei (合肥) 12:09 12:29 25h49m 1887 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K655/K658 23 ChaoHu (巢湖) 13:13 13:17 26h53m 1951 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K655/K658 24 WuHu (芜湖) 14:08 14:17 27h48m 2028 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K655/K658 25 XuanCheng (宣城) 15:07 15:12 28h47m 2092 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K655/K658 26 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 16:19 16:24 29h59m 2206 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K655/K658 27 HangZhou (杭州) 17:52 Final arrival 31h32m 2313 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96