Train K655/K658 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K655/K658 Travel Time 30h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
包头-杭州(2day)
Arrival 包头 Departure 杭州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2313Km
Arr. Time 11:00 Dep. Time 17:52 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY718.5/US$106
Lower bunk CNY751.5/US$111
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY455.5US$67
Middle bunk CNY472.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY487.5/US$72
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY268.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K655/K658 1 BaoTou (包头) Departure Station 11:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K655/K658 2 DongShengXi (东胜西) 12:12 12:16 1h12m 111 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K655/K658 3 EEeDuoSi (鄂尔多斯) 12:34 12:38 1h34m 131 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K655/K658 4 YuLin (榆林) 14:38 14:50 3h38m 304 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K655/K658 5 MiZhi (米脂) 15:42 15:45 4h42m 381 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K655/K658 6 SuiDe (绥德) 16:06 16:10 5h6m 406 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K655/K658 7 YanAn (延安) 18:00 18:05 7h0m 573 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K655/K658 8 PuChengDong (蒲城东) 20:12 20:18 9h12m 791 US$15US$27/30/31US$42/45
K655/K658 9 XiAn (西安) 22:00 22:21 11h0m 899 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K655/K658 10 XiXia (西峡) 03:05 03:09 16h5m 1243 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K655/K658 11 NeiXiang (内乡) 03:37 03:41 16h37m 1286 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K655/K658 12 ZhenPing (镇平) 04:03 04:17 17h3m 1320 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K655/K658 13 TangHe (唐河) 05:34 05:40 18h34m 1398 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K655/K658 14 TongBai (桐柏) 06:25 06:30 19h25m 1466 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K655/K658 15 XinYang (信阳) 07:34 07:43 20h34m 1543 US$30US$52/57/60US$82/87
K655/K658 16 LuoShan (罗山) 08:15 08:19 21h15m 1589 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K655/K658 17 XiXian (息县) 08:40 08:44 21h40m 1616 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K655/K658 18 HuangChuan (潢川) 09:13 09:18 22h13m 1647 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K655/K658 19 ShangCheng (商城) 09:44 09:48 22h44m 1688 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K655/K658 20 GuShi (固始) 10:06 10:10 23h6m 1710 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K655/K658 21 HeFei (合肥) 12:09 12:29 25h9m 1887 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K655/K658 22 ChaoHu (巢湖) 13:12 13:16 26h12m 1951 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K655/K658 23 WuHu (芜湖) 14:08 14:17 27h8m 2028 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K655/K658 24 XuanCheng (宣城) 15:07 15:12 28h7m 2092 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K655/K658 25 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 16:19 16:24 29h19m 2206 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K655/K658 26 HangZhou (杭州) 17:52 Final arrival 30h52m 2313 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106