Train K656/K657 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K656/K657 Travel Time 34h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州-包头(3day)
Arrival 杭州 Departure 包头 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2313Km
Arr. Time 21:47 Dep. Time 08:30 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY718.5/US$106
Lower bunk CNY751.5/US$111
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY455.5US$67
Middle bunk CNY472.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY487.5/US$72
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY268.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K656/K657 1 HangZhou (杭州) Departure Station 21:47 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K656/K657 2 DeQingXi (德清西) 22:25 22:29 38m 177 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K656/K657 3 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 23:07 23:12 1h20m 199 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K656/K657 4 XuanCheng (宣城) 00:19 00:25 2h32m 240 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K656/K657 5 WuHu (芜湖) 01:20 01:26 3h33m 271 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K656/K657 6 HeFei (合肥) 02:56 03:15 5h9m 344 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K656/K657 7 GuShi (固始) 05:46 05:49 7h59m 421 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K656/K657 8 ShangCheng (商城) 06:07 06:10 8h20m 489 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K656/K657 9 HuangChuan (潢川) 06:36 06:41 8h49m 547 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K656/K657 10 XiXian (息县) 07:10 07:13 9h23m 612 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K656/K657 11 LuoShan (罗山) 07:34 07:39 9h47m 655 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K656/K657 12 XinYang (信阳) 08:34 08:50 10h47m 999 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K656/K657 13 TangHe (唐河) 12:01 12:08 14h14m 1205 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K656/K657 14 ZhenPing (镇平) 13:51 13:56 16h4m 1012 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K656/K657 15 NeiXiang (内乡) 14:18 14:23 16h31m 1325 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K656/K657 16 XiXia (西峡) 14:51 14:56 17h4m 1089 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K656/K657 17 ShangNan (商南) 15:50 15:53 18h3m 1156 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K656/K657 18 DanFeng (丹凤) 16:37 16:40 18h50m 1214 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K656/K657 19 ShangLuo (商洛) 17:11 17:14 19h24m 1253 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K656/K657 20 XiAn (西安) 19:45 20:03 21h58m 1492 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K656/K657 21 YanAn (延安) 23:31 23:36 25h44m 1898 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K656/K657 22 YuLin (榆林) 03:25 03:45 29h38m 2039 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K656/K657 23 EEeDuoSi (鄂尔多斯) 06:02 06:12 32h15m 2212 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K656/K657 24 DongShengXi (东胜西) 06:31 06:41 32h44m 2221 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K656/K657 25 DaLaTeXi (达拉特西) 07:47 07:55 34h0m 2299 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K656/K657 26 BaoTou (包头) 08:30 Final arrival 34h43m 2313 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103