Train K656/K657 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K656/K657 Travel Time 38h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州-呼和浩特东(3day)
Arrival 杭州 Departure 呼和浩特东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2505Km
Arr. Time 21:35 Dep. Time 11:40 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY718.5/US$106
Lower bunk CNY751.5/US$111
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY455.5US$67
Middle bunk CNY472.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY487.5/US$72
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY268.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K656/K657 1 HangZhou (杭州) Departure Station 21:35 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K656/K657 2 DeQingXi (德清西) 22:13 22:16 38m 177 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K656/K657 3 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 22:56 23:00 1h21m 199 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K656/K657 4 XuanCheng (宣城) 00:16 00:20 2h41m 240 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K656/K657 5 WuHu (芜湖) 01:17 01:23 3h42m 271 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K656/K657 6 ChaoHu (巢湖) 02:20 02:23 4h45m 298 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K656/K657 7 HeFei (合肥) 03:27 03:57 5h52m 344 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K656/K657 8 GuShi (固始) 06:08 06:10 8h33m 421 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K656/K657 9 ShangCheng (商城) 06:28 06:30 8h53m 489 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K656/K657 10 HuangChuan (潢川) 06:56 07:02 9h21m 547 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K656/K657 11 XiXian (息县) 07:31 07:35 9h56m 612 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K656/K657 12 LuoShan (罗山) 07:56 07:59 10h21m 655 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K656/K657 13 TongBai (桐柏) 10:55 11:28 13h20m 1107 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K656/K657 14 TangHe (唐河) 12:43 12:51 15h8m 1205 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K656/K657 15 ZhenPing (镇平) 14:09 14:12 16h34m 1012 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K656/K657 16 NeiXiang (内乡) 14:37 14:42 17h2m 1325 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K656/K657 17 XiXia (西峡) 15:13 15:16 17h38m 1089 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K656/K657 18 ShangNan (商南) 16:45 16:51 19h10m 1156 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K656/K657 19 DanFeng (丹凤) 17:35 17:41 20h0m 1214 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K656/K657 20 ShangLuo (商洛) 18:12 18:15 20h37m 1253 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K656/K657 21 XiAn (西安) 22:03 22:21 24h28m 1492 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K656/K657 22 PuChengDong (蒲城东) 23:31 23:33 25h56m 1517 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K656/K657 23 YanAn (延安) 01:39 01:42 28h4m 1898 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K656/K657 24 YuLin (榆林) 05:09 05:28 31h34m 2039 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K656/K657 25 EEeDuoSi (鄂尔多斯) 07:36 07:40 34h1m 2212 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K656/K657 26 BaoTou (包头) 09:12 09:22 35h37m 2313 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K656/K657 27 HuHeHaoTe (呼和浩特) 11:20 11:28 37h45m 2508 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111
K656/K657 28 HuHeHaoTeDong (呼和浩特东) 11:40 Final arrival 38h5m 2505 US$39US$67/69/72US$106/111