Train K657/K656 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K657/K656 Travel Time 34h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
杭州-包头(3day)
Arrival 杭州 Departure 包头 Train Types Fast train Distance 2313Km
Arr. Time 21:47 Dep. Time 08:20 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY654/US$92
Lower bunk CNY684/US$96
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY414US$58
Middle bunk CNY429/US$60
Lower bunk CNY444/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY243/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K657/K656 1 HangZhou (杭州) Departure Station 21:47 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K657/K656 2 DeQingXi (德清西) 22:25 22:29 38m 177 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K657/K656 3 ChangXingNan (长兴南) 23:07 23:12 1h20m 199 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K657/K656 4 XuanCheng (宣城) 00:19 00:25 2h32m 240 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K657/K656 5 WuHu (芜湖) 01:20 01:26 3h33m 271 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K657/K656 6 HeFei (合肥) 02:56 03:15 5h9m 344 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K657/K656 7 GuShi (固始) 05:44 05:48 7h57m 421 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K657/K656 8 XinYang (信阳) 08:24 08:50 10h37m 999 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K657/K656 9 TangHe (唐河) 12:01 12:08 14h14m 1205 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K657/K656 10 ZhenPing (镇平) 13:51 13:56 16h4m 1012 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K657/K656 11 NeiXiang (内乡) 14:18 14:23 16h31m 1325 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K657/K656 12 XiXia (西峡) 14:51 14:56 17h4m 1433 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K657/K656 13 ShangNan (商南) 15:50 15:53 18h3m 1156 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K657/K656 14 DanFeng (丹凤) 16:37 16:40 18h50m 1214 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K657/K656 15 ShangLuo (商洛) 17:11 17:14 19h24m 1253 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K657/K656 16 WeiNanXi (渭南西) 18:46 18:49 20h59m 1382 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K657/K656 17 XiAn (西安) 19:45 20:03 21h58m 1492 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K657/K656 18 YanAn (延安) 23:31 23:36 25h44m 1898 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K657/K656 19 YuLin (榆林) 03:25 03:45 29h38m 2039 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K657/K656 20 EEeDuoSi (鄂尔多斯) 06:00 06:10 32h13m 2212 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K657/K656 21 DongShengXi (东胜西) 06:27 06:37 32h40m 2221 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K657/K656 22 DaLaTeXi (达拉特西) 07:36 07:45 33h49m 2299 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K657/K656 23 BaoTou (包头) 08:20 Final arrival 34h33m 2313 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96