Train K6588 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K6588/K6589(广州-张家界)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K6588/K6589 Travel Time 14h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-张家界(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 张家界 Train Types Fast train Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 15:22 Dep. Time 05:30 Date of last update version 2018-8-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K6588/K6589 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 15:22 0m 0
K6588/K6589 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 15:22 0m 0
K6588/K6589 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 17:41 17:46 2h19m -1
K6588/K6589 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 17:41 17:46 2h19m -1
K6588/K6589 3 ChenZhou (郴州) 19:38 19:44 4h16m -1
K6588/K6589 3 ChenZhou (郴州) 19:38 19:44 4h16m -1
K6588/K6589 4 HengYang (衡阳) 21:29 21:34 6h7m 521
K6588/K6589 4 HengYang (衡阳) 21:29 21:34 6h7m 521
K6588/K6589 5 ZhuZhou (株洲) 23:12 23:20 7h50m 655
K6588/K6589 5 ZhuZhou (株洲) 23:12 23:20 7h50m 655
K6588/K6589 6 ChangSha (长沙) 23:59 00:21 8h37m 707
K6588/K6589 6 ChangSha (长沙) 23:59 00:21 8h37m 707
K6588/K6589 7 CiLi (慈利) 04:11 04:15 12h49m -1
K6588/K6589 7 CiLi (慈利) 04:11 04:15 12h49m -1
K6588/K6589 8 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 05:30 Final arrival 14h8m -1
K6588/K6589 8 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 05:30 Final arrival 14h8m -1