Train K6590 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K6590 Travel Time 14h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
张家界-广州(2day)
Arrival 张家界 Departure 广州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1104Km
Arr. Time 19:35 Dep. Time 09:45 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K6590 1 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) Departure Station 19:35 0m 0
K6590 2 CiLi (慈利) 20:38 20:46 1h3m 76
K6590 3 ChangDe (常德) 22:15 22:20 2h40m 199
K6590 4 YiYang (益阳) 23:23 23:31 3h48m 300
K6590 5 ChangSha (长沙) 00:47 01:07 5h12m 397
K6590 6 ZhuZhou (株洲) 01:46 01:54 6h11m 449
K6590 7 HengYang (衡阳) 03:31 03:48 7h56m 583
K6590 8 ChenZhou (郴州) 05:29 05:35 9h54m -1
K6590 9 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 07:14 07:20 11h39m 883
K6590 10 GuangZhou (广州) 09:45 Final arrival 14h10m 1104