Train K6604 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K6604 Travel Time -12h-53m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-岳阳(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 岳阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 854Km
Arr. Time 21:30 Dep. Time 08:37 Date of last update version 2017-9-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY301/US$44
Lower bunk CNY315/US$46
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY194US$29
Middle bunk CNY200/US$29
Lower bunk CNY208/US$31
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY112/US$16
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K6604 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 21:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K6604 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 23:49 23:55 2h19m 221 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K6604 3 ChenZhou (郴州) 01:34 01:40 4h4m 374 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K6604 4 HengYang (衡阳) 03:54 04:00 6h24m 521 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K6604 5 ZhuZhou (株洲) 05:25 05:31 7h55m 655 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K6604 6 ChangSha (长沙) 06:16 06:28 8h46m 707 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K6604 7 YueYang (岳阳) 08:37 Final arrival 11h7m 854 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0