Train K662 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K6625(岳阳-长沙)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K662 Travel Time 20h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
南通-石家庄(2day)
Arrival 南通 Departure 石家庄 Train Types Fast train Distance 1360Km
Arr. Time 12:28 Dep. Time 09:20 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY450.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY470.5/US$66
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY288.5US$41
Middle bunk CNY298.5/US$42
Lower bunk CNY307.5/US$43
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY168.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K662 1 NanTong (南通) Departure Station 12:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K662 2 HaiAn (海安) 13:09 13:14 41m 65 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K662 3 TaiZhou (泰州) 14:09 14:14 1h41m 119 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K662 4 YangZhou (扬州) 14:54 15:00 2h26m 183 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K662 5 BangBu (蚌埠) 17:57 18:01 5h29m 433 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K662 6 XuZhou (徐州) 20:11 20:27 7h43m 597 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K662 7 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 21:25 21:37 8h57m 665 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K662 8 YanZhou (兖州) 23:19 23:22 10h51m 760 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K662 9 TaiShan (泰山) 00:20 00:41 11h52m 843 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K662 10 JiNan (济南) 01:39 01:58 13h11m 916 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K662 11 LiaoCheng (聊城) 04:30 04:57 16h2m 1040 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K662 12 HanDan (邯郸) 07:33 07:39 19h5m 1199 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K662 13 XingTai (邢台) 08:10 08:13 19h42m 1251 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K662 14 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 09:20 Final arrival 20h52m 1360 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66