Train K6631 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K6631 Travel Time 17h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
咸丰-广州(2day)
Arrival 咸丰 Departure 广州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1205Km
Arr. Time 18:05 Dep. Time 11:13 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K6631 1 XianFeng (咸丰) Departure Station 18:05 0m 0
K6631 2 LongShanBei (龙山北) 18:35 18:40 30m 44
K6631 3 SangZhi (桑植) 19:24 19:35 1h19m 113
K6631 4 ZhangJiaJieXi (张家界西) 20:05 20:26 2h0m 159
K6631 5 TaoYuan (桃源) 21:38 21:42 3h33m 261
K6631 6 ChangDe (常德) 22:44 22:50 4h39m 300
K6631 7 YiYang (益阳) 23:58 00:04 5h53m 401
K6631 8 ChangSha (长沙) 01:15 01:35 7h10m 491
K6631 9 GuangZhou (广州) 11:13 Final arrival 17h8m 1205