Train K6632 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K6632 Travel Time 16h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-咸丰(1day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 咸丰 Train Types Fast train Distance 1205Km
Arr. Time 00:46 Dep. Time 17:15 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K6632 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 00:46 0m 0
K6632 2 ZhuZhou (株洲) 08:07 08:13 7h21m 655
K6632 3 ChangSha (长沙) 08:52 09:12 8h6m 707
K6632 4 YiYang (益阳) 10:16 10:38 9h30m -1
K6632 5 ChangDe (常德) 12:50 12:58 12h4m -1
K6632 6 TaoYuan (桃源) 13:27 13:33 12h41m -1
K6632 7 NiuCheHe (牛车河) 14:16 14:20 13h30m -1
K6632 8 ZhangJiaJieXi (张家界西) 14:59 15:05 14h13m -1
K6632 9 SangZhi (桑植) 15:37 15:42 14h51m -1
K6632 10 LongShanBei (龙山北) 16:30 16:35 15h44m -1
K6632 11 LaiFeng (来凤) 16:46 16:51 16h0m -1
K6632 12 XianFeng (咸丰) 17:15 Final arrival 16h29m 1205