Train K6641 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K6641 Travel Time 14h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
惠州-岳阳(2day)
Arrival 惠州 Departure 岳阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 1002Km
Arr. Time 18:30 Dep. Time 08:57 Date of last update version 2020-1-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K6641 1 HuiZhou (惠州) Departure Station 18:30 0m 0
K6641 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 19:15 19:26 45m 54
K6641 3 GuangZhouDong (广州东) 20:21 20:34 1h51m 140
K6641 4 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 23:30 23:36 5h0m 369
K6641 5 HengYang (衡阳) 03:06 03:12 8h36m 669
K6641 6 ZhuZhou (株洲) 05:26 05:35 10h56m 803
K6641 7 ChangSha (长沙) 06:14 06:29 11h44m 855
K6641 8 MiLuo (汨罗) 08:12 08:15 13h42m 933
K6641 9 YueYang (岳阳) 08:57 Final arrival 14h27m 1002