Train K67/K70 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K67/K70 Travel Time 27h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-福州(2day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 福州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2088Km
Arr. Time 06:05 Dep. Time 09:38 Date of last update version 2018-6-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY629/US$92
Lower bunk CNY656/US$96
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY399US$59
Middle bunk CNY414/US$61
Lower bunk CNY428/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY236/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K67/K70 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 06:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K67/K70 2 LanCun (蓝村) 06:49 07:13 44m 52 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K67/K70 3 JiaoZhou (胶州) 07:29 07:36 1h24m 73 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K67/K70 4 WeiFang (潍坊) 08:44 08:51 2h39m 183 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K67/K70 5 ZiBo (淄博) 09:55 10:07 3h50m 283 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K67/K70 6 JiNan (济南) 11:21 11:31 5h16m 393 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K67/K70 7 TaiShan (泰山) 12:23 12:30 6h18m 466 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K67/K70 8 YanZhou (兖州) 13:28 13:33 7h23m 549 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K67/K70 9 ZouCheng (邹城) 13:48 13:50 7h43m 570 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K67/K70 10 TengZhou (滕州) 14:16 14:19 8h11m 610 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K67/K70 11 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 14:41 14:44 8h36m 644 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K67/K70 12 XuZhou (徐州) 15:43 15:55 9h38m 712 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K67/K70 13 HuaiBei (淮北) 16:49 16:54 10h44m 774 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K67/K70 14 WoYang (涡阳) 18:03 18:11 11h58m 859 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K67/K70 15 FuYang (阜阳) 19:57 20:14 13h52m 935 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K67/K70 16 HuangChuan (潢川) 21:34 21:37 15h29m 1051 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K67/K70 17 MaCheng (麻城) 22:56 23:05 16h51m 1171 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K67/K70 18 QiChun (蕲春) 00:26 00:39 18h21m 1297 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K67/K70 19 JiuJiang (九江) 01:46 01:52 19h41m 1394 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K67/K70 20 SanMingBei (三明北) 07:23 07:28 25h18m 1893 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K67/K70 21 FuZhou (福州) 09:38 Final arrival 27h33m 2088 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96