Train K67/K70 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K67/K70 Travel Time 27h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛-福州(2day)
Arrival 青岛 Departure 福州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2088Km
Arr. Time 06:01 Dep. Time 09:28 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY629/US$89
Lower bunk CNY656/US$92
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY399US$56
Middle bunk CNY414/US$58
Lower bunk CNY428/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY236/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K67/K70 1 QingDao (青岛) Departure Station 06:01 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K67/K70 2 LanCun (蓝村) 06:45 07:13 44m 52 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K67/K70 3 JiaoZhou (胶州) 07:29 07:36 1h28m 73 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K67/K70 4 WeiFang (潍坊) 08:44 08:53 2h43m 183 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K67/K70 5 ZiBo (淄博) 09:57 10:07 3h56m 283 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K67/K70 6 JiNan (济南) 11:21 11:31 5h20m 393 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K67/K70 7 TaiShan (泰山) 12:24 12:30 6h23m 466 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K67/K70 8 YanZhou (兖州) 13:28 13:33 7h27m 549 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K67/K70 9 ZouCheng (邹城) 13:48 13:50 7h47m 570 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K67/K70 10 TengZhou (滕州) 14:16 14:19 8h15m 610 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K67/K70 11 ZaoZhuangXi (枣庄西) 14:41 14:44 8h40m 644 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K67/K70 12 XuZhou (徐州) 15:44 16:00 9h43m 712 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K67/K70 13 XiaoXian (萧县) 16:26 16:29 10h25m 745 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K67/K70 14 HuaiBei (淮北) 16:50 16:55 10h49m 774 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K67/K70 15 WoYang (涡阳) 17:45 17:50 11h44m 859 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K67/K70 16 FuYang (阜阳) 18:55 19:10 12h54m 935 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K67/K70 17 HuangChuan (潢川) 20:37 20:42 14h36m 1051 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K67/K70 18 JiuJiang (九江) 01:09 01:19 19h8m 1394 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K67/K70 19 JiangLe (将乐) 06:47 06:59 24h46m 1843 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K67/K70 20 SanMingBei (三明北) 07:29 07:35 25h28m 1893 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K67/K70 21 FuZhou (福州) 09:28 Final arrival 27h27m 2088 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92